News

League winners for 07/04/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 1MARADONNA KEBAB
Crayford - MonDivision 2THE ONE BELLENDERS

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe (Outdoor) - WedPremiershipFC THE BEARD IS BACK
High Wycombe (Outdoor) - WedChampionshipAC WYCOMBE

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionT&S TILING

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - WedPremier DivisionPIQUE BLINDERS

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierHAMMERTIME

East Grinstead

LeagueDivisionWinner
East Grinstead - SunPremiershipDRUG FREE FC

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionCLASS OF 97
Scotland - Falkirk - MonDivision 2THE WOATS

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - WedPremierWARRIORS

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - WedPremiershipTHE TERRACE FC

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - SunPremier LeagueTEKKERSLOVAKIA

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - SunPremiershipQUEENS PARK RAISINS

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1AC ALITTLESILHOUTTEOFMILAN
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2HANGOVER 96
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3TEAM NAME TO BE CONFIRMED
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 4LLANFAIR BOYDEM

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipBENSON AND HEDGES
Crediton - MonChampionshipNOTINYOURMUM'S FOREST

Camberley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camberley - MonDivision 1SALA SEEKERS FC
Camberley - MonDivision 2CHAD

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2BEAKY BLINDERS
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SUPER REDS

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - WedPremiershipYOUNG GUNZ
Exeter - WedChampionshipG-6ASIDE

Read More

League winners for 31/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - TuesDivision 1AJ'S BANGERS

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Wrexham - ThuPremiershipFUNBUS REDS

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunPremier LeagueSTROKE TITTY FC

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipUNREAL MADRID
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)Championship123
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 1ALL BLACK

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - SunPremiershipPUYOL PANTS DOWN
Lowestoft - SunChampionshipDEENEY IN A BOTTLE

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - SunDivision 1RONNIE KELLY FC

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Mon (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipHARDLY ATHLETIC
Plymouth - ThursChampionshipPINK LADIES

Middleton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middleton - SunPremiershipSTROKE JAKES TITY

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - SunPremiershipTHE ONE BALL

Queensferry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Deeside- ThuPremiershipGIWLS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipDPR

Read More

League winners for 24/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - ThuPremier DivisionRHYL.I.AM

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Deans Trust 3G)PremiershipWN3 FC

Bideford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bideford - WedPremiershipWESTWARD HODOWN!

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner

Barry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Barry - MonPremiershipBALE OF GLAMORGAN

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - SunPremiershipLIT AND LIVE FC

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierKAHUNA FC

Dudley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dudley - MonPremiershipTIPTON FC

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedSUPER LEAGUE PUYOL YA PANTS DOWN

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipF.C. BYAT BLED

Wisbech

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wisbech - WedPremiershipWISBECH WARRIORS

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hull - WedPremier DivisionREAL SOSOBAD

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPremiershipRIP FC

St Albans

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Albans - MonDivision 1SINKER MILAN
St Albans - MonDivision 2PLACEMENT PARROTS

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1TOO BIG FC
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2GIN IT TO WIN IT
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3TWO'S UP ON THAT DIGNE

Read More

League winners for 17/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bedford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bedford - WedPremiership INTER YANAN

Bodmin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bodmin - ThurPremiershipSAMBA

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - SunPremiershipSOCKS AND SLIDERS FC

Cheltenham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cheltenham - SunPremiershipMIGHTY REDS

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - MonPremier DivisionGAVS GOT SAUCE

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - ThuPremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - MonPremiershipCHUTNEY BOYS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Everton Park) - MonPremiershipALLSTAR MAN U REDS

Colwyn Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Colwyn Bay - Fri (Open Age)Friday Division 1G.R.A.N.T FC

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - MonPremiershipALL STARS FC

Read More

League winners for 10/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham/Chatham - MonDIVISION 1ROCHESTER CC TBC

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1SONS OF ANARCHY
Wellingborough - MonDivision 2CLASS AT LAST

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe (Indoor) - MonPremiershipALL TRADES UTD

Luton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Luton - WedPremiershipWHO ATE ALL DEPAYS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1WHITE NOISE
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2LARGENTINA FC
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3MK DONGS

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionROWDE DYNAMO
Melksham - MonChampionshipWHOOPSIES

Chippenham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chippenham - SunPremier DivisionBINGLAND FC

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - ThuPremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Richmond

LeagueDivisionWinner
Richmond - TuePremier DivisionSTEVO'S ALL STARS

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionTOP BANANA
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionRAINHAM REJECTS

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipWILLESBOUGH FC

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division HUSTLERS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - TuesPremiershipPADGHAM PUMAS
Scarborough - TuesChampionshipPADGHAM PANTHERS

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - TuePremiershipNOTTIN MY NANS FOREST

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - Sun PremiershipSW DONS

Read More

League winners for 03/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuPremiershipFOBG

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - SunPremiershipLADS ON TOURE

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Thu - Dyke House 3GPremier DivisionBLACK ACES

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - SunPremiershipPUYOL PANTS DOWN
Scotland - Falkirk - SunChampionshipTHE GALACTICOS

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedsCHAMPIONSHIPREDNAP FC

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Wed (BCBS)PremiershipDAB FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipULTIMATE 6
Ashford - TuePremiershipDYSLEXIA UNTIED

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipSHAKTHA SENSELESS

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - SunPremiershipTHE ONE BALL

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - MonDivision 1WU TANG CLAN
Gloucester - MonDivision 2RUDE BOYS F.C
Gloucester - MonDivision 3205

Read More

League winners for 24/02/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - MonPREMIERSHIPCROFTS ESTATE AGENTS

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - TuePremiershipYOUNG BOYZ

Dorchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dorchester - MonDivision 1BENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN
Dorchester - MonDivision 2PLUSH CC
Dorchester - MonDivision 3TRASH HONDA

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - TuePremiershipG-STRINGS FC

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - SunPremiershipBILLINHAM XI

Livingston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Livingston - MonPremiershipFC POLONIA

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - WedDivision 1LRCFC

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - MonLeague OnePEPE PIG

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - MonPremiershipSHED FC
Swindon - MonChampionshipFC ZURICH

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipSHOW ME DA MANÉ
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipPIQUÉ BOO
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1WHISTON ESTATE FC

Canterbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Canterbury - MonPremiershipPING IT !!

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - MonDIVISION 1CHRIST'S CHIN

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEIGHBOURHOOD F.C
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1YMCA

Ipswich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ipswich - MonPremiershipGOONERS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - MonPremiershipMILLERS UNITED FC

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - MonPREMIERSHIPSTOKEALONA

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipHOTSHOTS
Newbury - MonChampionshipHARDLY ATHLETIC
Newbury - MonLeague OneXI CARDS AFC

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - St Helier - MonPremiershipFCSB IS NOT STEAUA
Jersey - St Helier - MonChampionshipWEST F.C

Camberley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camberley - MonDivision 2ASHRIDGE ROYALS
Camberley - MonDivision 1LALLANA’S IN PYJAMAS

Read More

League winners for 17/02/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - SunPremiershipUNATHLETIC

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipIBIZA FC

Arlesey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Arlesey, Biggleswade - MonDivision 1STONDON STUNNERS

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)PremiershipDEBERKER'S DYNAMOES
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)ChampionshipFC MONODRAUGHT

Kidderminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kidderminster - WedsPremiershipNET6 AND CHILL

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - ThuPremiershipANGLERS

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionTHE WET DREAM TEAM
Whitehaven - WedDivision OneTHE GERMAN SAUSAGE

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1THE LAST FURLONG FC
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2DK DONS

Selby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Selby - TuePremier DivisionTHE STAGS

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - WedPremiershipPRL PROPERTYS

Cinderford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cinderford - MonPremier DivisionREDNECKS & SONS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipROO'S RECTUM & FRIENDS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipDELPH AND SAFETY FC
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1ARSE-ALONA

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Wade Deacon)PremiershipSKULLIES F.C.
Widnes - Mon (Wade Deacon)ChampionshipGOINGTOLOUSE
Widnes - Mon (Wade Deacon)League OneWIDNES VIKINGS

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division INTER YA NAN

Read More

League winners for 10/02/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - MonPremiership TELLISFORD UNITED

Hertford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ware - MonChampionshipLAWES FC

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipOLDHAM OGS
Oldham - WedChampionshipINTER REDS

Paignton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Paignton/Torquay - SunTORQUAY/PAIGNTON GRADING LADDER SYSTEM.RED CITY

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - Sun - Vets League (Over35's)Over 35's PremiershipBLADES OF GLORY

Buxton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Buxton - WedPremiershipASKEYS' SWANKEY DONKEYS'

Clacton-on-Sea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clacton-on-Sea - MonPremierPERONI TONI VII

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiershipWHY ALWAYS ME

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - TuePremier DivisionIS YOUR MOTHERWELL

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipABCDE FC

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - SunPremiershipSLUGS FC

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - SunDivision 1VARDY PARTY

Horwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Horwich - TuesdayDivision 1PATHETICO MADRID

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunPremiershipWHB
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunChampionshipSCREWS FC
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 1LL20 PIQUE BLINDERS

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham (WATH) - Mon*Division 1REKIK RALPH

Sandbach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandbach - MonPremiershipTEKKERSLOVAKIA
Sandbach - MonChampionshipFC CREWEVENTUS
Sandbach - MonLeague 1GOALS AND HOLES

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipNOT A KALOU
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1PENSIONERS DAY OUT
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 EARTH WIND & MAGUIRE

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Wed (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipNETFLIX AND SKILL

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipROYSTON ROVERS

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedSuper LeagueWE'RE ON OUR WAY

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - SunPremiershipHOMEBASE
Frome - SunChampionship CREWEVENTUS
Frome - SunLeague OneCHICKEN TIKI-TAKA MASALA

Cumbria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Penrith - MonPremier LeagueSEX DRUGS AND CARLTON COLE
Penrith - MonChampionshipFOSTERS

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Thu PremiershipROMASEXUALS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4 (620pm Kick offs)ALLSTAR MAN U REDS
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium, Vets)Division 1TOOLROOM

Runcorn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Runcorn - MonPremiershipHALTON BROOK

Southam

LeagueDivisionWinner
Southam - MonPREMIERSHIPNOTSO UNITED

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipTECH OLD BOYS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)ChampionshipCROWS N HOES
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League OneK&S OLDBOYS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League TwoMADRASALONA

Read More