News

League winners for 03/02/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - TuePremiershipBARE UTD

Portsmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Portsmouth - MonPremiershipMIKE BASSETT'S ALLSORTS

Clevedon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clevedon - SunPremiershipFIGGY DIGITS

Dursley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dursley - MonPremiership GUNS N MOSES

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)PremiershipPRESTIGE WORLDWIDE (+4 PTS)

Sheffield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheffield - MonPremier DivisionTABORHILL F.C.

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - WedDivision 1HARDLY ATHLETIC

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 1 NEW CHEATERS
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 2WHITE EAGLES
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 3 WILLIAMS FC

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - MonDivision 1 STAR BOYS

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipBARMY ARMY

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1FC KLOPPS & ROBBERS
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2UP THE CAKES!
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3BORUSSIA MUNCHONFLAPJACK
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4MEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Willenhall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Willenhall - MonChampionshipKROOS CONTROLE
Willenhall - MonDivision 1BOKOTY

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Tue (Thatto Heath Crusaders) PremiershipFRITZEL'S PALACE

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)PremiershipRETURN OF THE RAT
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)ChampionshipBRATISLAVIA B

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS
Huddersfield - MonDivision 22 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP

Fraserburgh

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Fraserburgh - SunPremiershipYOP

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipLOOSING TIMBER
Swindon - WedChampionshipCHICKEN TIKKA MO SALAH FC

Read More

League winners for 27/01/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - SunPremiershipPENNYFIELD FC

Pencoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bridgend - MonPremierCORN ETO

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Penicuik - MonPremiershipMURDERS ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - MonPremiershipRIP FC

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonPremier DivisionTHE POLIS FC
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision OneFC COPENBADLY

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Ormiston Chadwick)PremiershipGTFC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipTAKEOVER FC
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipBOSSELONA

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership DAVE'S U11

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - MonPremiershipLALLANAS IN PYJAMAS

Read More

League winners for 20/01/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Formby - TuesPremiershipMAD DOG FC

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionGETAFE MY SISTER

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 1SPLODGERS REBORN
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 2UP THE TICS
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 3REAL VETIS
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 4OC MILAN

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonPremiershipNET SIX N CHILL
Witham - MonChampionshipKISS MY PASS

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TuePremiershipFIRM HANDSHAKE
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipCAN’T HANDLE THE HUTH
Kings Lynn - TueLeague 1SWALLS' GOALS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - WedCrawley Times PremiershipWHO’S YOUR DADDY FC

Willenhall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Willenhall - SunPremier LeagueBEERCALONA
Willenhall - SunChampionshipCOSELEY BOYS F.C.
Willenhall - SunLeague 1MADELINE MILAN

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - MonMALDON MONDAY PREMIERSHIPKRE-EYT FC

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - Fri (Brookfield 3G)Prize Money PremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE’S FLOOR

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipCOOL RUNNINGS #2

Bordon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bordon - MonDivision 1PARALYMPIACOS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipRED DOGS

Read More

League winners for 13/01/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Dunstable

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dunstable - MonPremiershipPRIME TIME PLAYERS

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 1MY LITTLE BONY

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - WedSUPER LEAGUETRIPPENHAM

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1THE 6 PISTOLS
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2COFTON ULTRAS

Woodford Green

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Woodford-MonMonday PremiershipFC MORETTI

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonDivision 1THE FAT CHUNTS
Camborne - MonDivision 2GOLDEN BALLOCKS

Scunthorpe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scunthorpe - MonPremiershipINTER ME VAN FC

Holmes Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Holmes Chapel - MonDivision 1CLASS OF 92

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - WedPremiershipTHOMPSON’S HEATING

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipMONTREAL WEREFACKED

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeaguePRIORY OLD BOYS

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - WedPremiershipT HOUSE FC

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - MonPremiershipFHS UTD
Macclesfield - MonChampionshipPRESTBURY FC
Macclesfield - MonLeague 1ESPAGBOL B

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipATHLETICO GETRID

Fleetwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thornton - Cleveleys - SunPremiershipRED SKIN WARRIORS FC

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesPremier LeagueBILLINGHAM F.C
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesChampionshipLADS ON TOURÈ

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipHERBALIFE F.C
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipWESTY GAP FC

Read More

League winners for 06/01/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Brentwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brentwood - TuePremier DivisionLADS ON TOURE

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3G)PremiershipBRAZILIAN STYLE
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3G)ChampionshipVAGNER LOVE ISLAND

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipINTA SPORT

Burnley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burnley - MonPREMIERSHIPPADIHAM CLARETS
Burnley - MonCHAMPIONSHIPOVERRATED

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday PremiershipFCU 1948
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2BLUE HART
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3INTAKE 15

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonPREMIERSHIPYOUNG GUNS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Bennett Memorial)PremiershipOUTER MILAN RESERVES

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - ThuDivision 1UPTON BUILDERS
Gloucester - ThuDivision 2205FC

Read More

League winners for 23/12/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Hamilton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Hamilton - Sun (Indoor 3G)PremiershipNET SIX AND CHILL

Read More

League winners for 16/12/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - SunPremiershipINTER MIVAN

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunPremier LeagueITS ALL GONE SHANE LONG

Dronfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dronfield - TuePREMIERSHIPBEROCCA JUNIORS

Bognor Regis

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bognor Regis - MonPremiershipCHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1RUUD VAN NIPPLEJOY
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2SUPER SHARP SHOOTERS

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - MondayPremiershipSIDE NET FC
Oldham - MondayChampionshipDALTON WANDERERS
Oldham - MondayLeague OneFITTON HILL
Oldham - MondayLeague TwoSTAMP COLLECTORS FC

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Premiership POPCHIPS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Championship SNUS TOWN FC
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)League OneREFS WORST NIGHTMARE

Devizes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Devizes - SunPremier DivisionTHE TANGERINE ARMY

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - MonPremiershipBENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - MonWhitehaven PremiershipNEW TEAM NEEDED A - 07535504082

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - TuePremiershipTHE BUS SHELTER

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - MonCrawley Observer PremiershipIRONSIDES

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipBRAN VAN 3000

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonPremiershipREAL LANGLEY
Slough - MonChampionshipPEPPER

Borehamwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Borehamwood - MonSummer PremiershipGONADS

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - SunRushden Super SundayNETSIX & CHILL

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Bennett Memorial)PremiershipOUTER MILAN RESERVES

Read More

League winners for 09/12/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2MANE'S NOT HOT
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3HANGOVER 96
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 4AC ALITTLESILHOUTTEOFMILAN

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipDAVE THOMPSON'S LITTLE BEAUTIES

Wallingford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wallingford - MonPremiershipVICTOR MOSES LAWN

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierCUNEXTTHURSDAY

Liphook

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liphook - ThuPremiershipSHOW ME THE MANÉ FC

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionCLASS OF 97
Scotland - Falkirk - MonDivision 2AEROREAPEXPERIENCE

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremiershipNOT IN YOUR MUMS FOREST FIRST
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipNOT IN YOUR MUMS FOREST RESERVES

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 1MARIJUANA FELLAINI
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 2BREAST HAM
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 3EL NINO FC
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 4COBRAS CONTINUED

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - Fri (Leventhorpe school)Premier DivisionHAIRY HELEN UNITED

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipMEGNUTS
Wales - Bishopston - MonChampionshipPJANIC AT THE ISCO

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)PremiershipHEAD OFFICE WORKERS
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)ChampionshipCLASS OF 90-WHO?
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)League 1KIRBY’S THIEVES

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - ThuPremiershipGCL

Sheerness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheerness - MonPremiershipEXETER SLOWLY
Sheerness - MonChampionshipDDL

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipBENSON AND HEDGES
Crediton - MonChampionshipBE SEEING YOU

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision TwoALLSTAR MAN U REDS

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - MonPremiershipJEWVENTUS

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Thu (Bcbs)Premier DivisionBATH SPA WARHAMMER SOCIETY FC

Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chapel En Le Frith - ThuPREMIER LEAGUEMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Read More

League winners for 02/12/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 120 BENSON
Crayford - MonDivision 2BRUCE ALIMIGHTY

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - TuesPremiershipPOLONIA GRANTHAM

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFC DADBOD
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 1SHAPE CHANGERS
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 2REAL SOCIALDADS

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - MonPremiershipOPTIONS FC
Stoke-On-Trent - MonChampionshipMAKING EMILE OF IT

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipPETR CECH YOURSLEF
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)ChampionshipUNREAL MADRID
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 13 LIONS

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipRED LEICESTER CITY

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Mon (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipTHE MIX UP

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1THE MIGHTY EAGLES

Dartford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dartford - SunPremier Division WELLY YOUTH

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipNET SIX AND CHILL

Leicestershire

LeagueDivisionWinner
Loughborough - Mon (Charnwood College)Premier LeagueROMANIA

Read More