A great night of football. End to end action.

5 & 6-A-SIDE SOCCER
LEAGUES NATIONWIDE
FA Affiliated Leagues
HOW IT WORKS
Join over 30,000 players across 300+ leagues nationwide!
Sign up is simple and free!
Want to play casually or find a new team or player?
Find Out How...
WHAT PEOPLE SAY
SOCCER LEAGUES...
Join 30,000+ players
300+ leagues nationwide
FA affiliated leagues
Fully qualified officials
Quality astroturf pitches
Top quality Puma balls
SOME FACTS...
300+ LEAGUES
30,000+ PLAYERS
500+ REFEREES
2,000,000+ GOALS
S6 NEWS

League winners for 08/10/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3g)ChampionshipHARCHESTER UNITED
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3g)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare (RFU) - TuesPremier LeagueACADEMICALS

Earlsfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Wandsworth - SunPremiershipDK

Kingswinford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kingswinford - MonPremierWALL HEATH FC

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuDivision 1F.C. 420

Chester Le Street

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chester Le Street - MonPremier DivisionKWFC

Bordon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bordon - MonDivision 1PARALYMPIACOS
Bordon - MonDivision 2ADAM JOHNSONS UNDER 16S
Bordon - MonDivision 3HAM AND POTATO

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Indoor)PremiershipBAYERN NEVERLUSEN

Norwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Norwich - MonPremiershipCHEERS JEFF

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1THE 6 PISTOLS
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2SEX, DRUGS & CARLTON COLE

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - SunPremier Division DAN'S A VIRGIN

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham (WATH) - Mon*Division 1G BANGER FC

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipTHE DEN MEN

Sandbach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandbach - MonPremiershipNOTINYOURMUMS FOREST FC
Sandbach - MonLeague 1FC CREWEVENTUS

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipWAB F.C
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1RODALLEGA BOMBS
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 TWINKLE TOES ATHLETIC

Scotland - East Kilbride

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - East Kilbride - WedPremierMURDER ON ZIDANE’S FLOOR

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNEW LADS FC

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipBOHEMIANS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipEXETER GENTLY
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League OneSCUFFED FC

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 1BARCAFC
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 2TESCO 5745

Bolton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bolton - MonPremier DivisionGRUMPY OLD MEN

Barnsley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnsley - TueDivision 1XAVI DODGERS

Peterhead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Peterhead - WedPremiershipCLERK INN UTD

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 1AVERAGE JOES FC
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 2A TEAM REUNITED
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 3VIMTOKA'S UNITED

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Mon (Odd Down)Premier DivisionEXPECTED TOULOUSE

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonChampionshipHATFIELD PEVEREL FC

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Mon (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipCLIFF AND CO
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipHURST ARMS
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipGYROS UNITED
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1BUNCH OF KANTE'S

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES FC
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Division 1INTER MEVAN

Read More

League winners for 01/10/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 2WELLY YOUTH

Gateshead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gateshead - WedPremiershipTOTTENHAM HOTSPERM

Reading

LeagueDivisionWinner
Reading - TueDivision 1TILEHURST TESSLERS

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipLARGERS STRONG IN HERE

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitby - TuePremiership50 SHADES OF O'SHEA

Evesham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Evesham - WedDivision 1THE SKILLBILLYS

Bala

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bala - MonNorth West Welsh SuperleagueUNDERDOGS

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - TuePremierTOTAL FOOTBALL SHAMBLES

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipLEGENDS

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - St Helier - MonPremiershipREAL POKER CF
Jersey - St Helier - MonChampionshipLADS ON TOURE

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipTHE ALL BLACKS
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipBACUNA MATATA
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)Division 3CROSS-BAR 44

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipL1'S
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipVILLA FC 1978

Grays

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grays - TuePremiershipWAUTNAT WANDERERS

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipBLINK 1 ETO'O

Market Rasen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Rasen - MonPremiership50 SHADES OF O'SHEA

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1GAME SET AND NATCH

Great Yarmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Yarmouth - Sunday PREMIERSHIPGALANTE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 24/09/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby- SunPremier DivisionGRIMSBY MADRID

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N1-MonPremiershipTHE BADGERS

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - ProSoccer - WedDivision 1E5

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Didcot - Sun*Didcot Super Sunday League*GREAT WESTERN PARK SELECT

Dumfries

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dumfries - MonPremiershipCRAZY CATS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - MonPremiershipMILLERS UNITED FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Wed (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGOLDEN LEAFS

Wellington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellington - MondayPremiershipTEAM REEM

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Thu (5 A Side, 3g)Premier DivisionST MARYS

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division VAGABONDS

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - WedDivision 1MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR
Winsford - WedDivision 2SHE WAS ONLY 11

Great Yarmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Yarmouth - MonPremiershipMIB

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - MonPremiershipEXETER GENTLY

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership HUSARIA CONSETT
Consett - MonChampionshipDYSLEXIC UNTIED

Okehampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Okehampton - MonPremiershipTHE BUS PARKERS

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - SunDivision 1BULLYS
Walsall - SunDivision 2SCRUBBER FC
Walsall - SunDivision 3BORUSSIA TEETH

Worksop

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worksop - MonPremiershipKOLO REBORN XXL

Mold

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Mold - ThuPremiershipFC UNEMPLOYMENT

Cumbria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Penrith - MonChampionshipSEX, DRUGS AND CARLTON COLE
Penrith - MonPremier LeagueNORFOLK N CHANCE

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipTHE LADS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Division 1CLASSIX

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Thu (Skegness FC 3G)PremiershipLIMPALONGS

Kesgrave

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kesgrave - SunDivision 1USUAL SUSPECTS

Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chapel En Le Frith - Thu12 Team PremDESPO FC

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - MonPREMIERSHIPTINPOT FC

Thorpe Willoughby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thorpe Willoughby - SunDivision 1.PUYOL PANTS DOWN

Read More
SIGN UP TODAY!
No Deposit required
SIGN UP
FIND US ONLINE