A great night of football. End to end action.

5 & 6-A-SIDE SOCCER
LEAGUES NATIONWIDE
FA Affiliated Leagues
HOW IT WORKS
Join over 30,000 players across 300+ leagues nationwide!
Sign up is simple and free!
WHAT PEOPLE SAY
SOCCER LEAGUES...
Join 30,000+ players
300+ leagues nationwide
FA affiliated leagues
Fully qualified officials
Quality astroturf pitches
Top quality Puma balls
SOME FACTS...
300+ LEAGUES
30,000+ PLAYERS
500+ REFEREES
2,000,000+ GOALS
S6 NEWS

League winners for 19/03/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Isle Of Man

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Peel - WedDivision 1BRIDGEWATER (IOM) LIMITED

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Wed (Oasis Academy, BS14 9BU)DIVISION 1BRISTOL SPARTAK

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - MonMonday Night Premier LeagueNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipTAXI CLUB FC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipDUNDEE HOTSPUR
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)Division 1CHARLIE ACCIES

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - WedPremiershipTAKING THE MKHITARYAN

Thamesmead

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Thamesmead - MonDivision 1EXPECTED TOULOUSE

Reading

LeagueDivisionWinner
Reading - TueDivision 1CRYSTAL PHALLUS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Formby - TuesPremiershipTOWER HEATING

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)PremiershipDEBERKER'S DYNAMOES
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)ChampionshipWERDER BEERMEN

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3g)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Haverhill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haverhill - WedChampions Wednesday LeagueFC JUNKS

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedDIVISION 2 (NEW)EAGLE FC

Mansfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Mansfield - SunSunday Division 1SIX OFFENDERS

Nantwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nantwich - SunPremiershipRAW FC

Merthyr Tydfil

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Merthyr Tydfil - WedPremiershipBLAZING SQAUD

Southampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Fawley - MonDivision 1JIMMY GRIMBLE FC

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - ThuChampionshipPARADOX
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPEEP SHOW

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipCECH YOURSELF

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - SunPremiershipINTERNATIONAL ALLSTARS

Bicester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bicester - TuePremier DivisionJUVENTUS

Haywards Heath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haywards Heath - ThuPremiershipUNREAL MADRID

Hastings

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hastings - SunSuper SundayWILD HOGS

Taunton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Taunton - MonPremiershipCHOCOLATE BA'S AND CORN ETO'O
Taunton - MonChampionshipBEDFORD BADGERS FC

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 1AVERAGE JOES FC
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 2BOYS FC

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - MonPremiershipTHETFORDS FINEST

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Thursday Premier LeagueKESTRELS

Stanley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stanley - ThuPremiershipUNREAL MADRID

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division BARCALOAMA
Workington - MonDivision 1KIA'S DIAMONDS

Read More

League winners for 12/03/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - SunPremier (New)MEDWAY MONKEYS

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - MonDivision 1 CREWE BOYS
Crewe - WedPremiershipROLLS REUS FC

Isle Of Man

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Peel - WedDivision 1BRIDGEWATER (IOM) LIMITED

Bideford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bideford - WedPremiershipMOYES IN DA HOOD

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3g)ChampionshipWIZZ KIDS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEW STREET

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Penicuik - MonPremiershipMURDERS ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)DIV 3 CUP GROUP ANBD FC
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)DIV 3 CUP GROUP B2 GIRLS 1 KLOPP

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipFC WOOT
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipCPC FC

Thamesmead

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Thamesmead - MonDivision 1EXPECTED TOULOUSE

Linlithgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Linlithgow - SunPremier Division DEANS MARINES

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuPremiershipHOTSHOTS
Newbury - ThuChampionshipTEKKERS

Kendal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kendal - SunPremiershipBIG DOGS

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionIT WILL BE ALLWHITE ON THE NIGHT

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - TuesDivision 1IVORY TOAST
Warrington - TuesDIVISION 2STEAU NEEDAREST

Bala

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bala - MonNorth West Welsh SuperleagueF.C.LLAN

Aberystwyth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Aberystwyth - ThuDivision 1THE MISSFITS

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipSIDEMEN 2.0

Harwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Harwich - SunPremier Division BEARD ENVY FC

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - ThuChampionshipROBBIE CABBAGE ROVERS

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - SunPremiershipHOMEBASE

Lincoln

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lincoln - SunPremiershipLINCOLN LOCO

Gosport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gosport - ThursPremiershipTHE MEAN MACHINES

Bargoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bargoed - TuePremier LeagueCAERPHILLY TOWN

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Thu (5 A Side, 3g)Premier DivisionTHE ABUSEMENT PARK

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - WedDivision 1GOWER GOLD

Amersham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Amersham - WedPremiershipCHILTERN WANDERERS B TEAM

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Thu (Brickfields)PremiershipTHE PIQUE BLINDERS

Saint Austell

LeagueDivisionWinner
St. Austell - ThursDivision 1TUCKS CHAMPS

Kilwinning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland -Kilwinning/Irvine - MonDivision 1POLMONT

Bicester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bicester - TuePremier DivisionPIQUE BOO

Failsworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Failsworth - TuePremier DivisionMANCHESTER FC

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedDivision 1G & THE UNITS

Barnsley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnsley - MonPremiershipMIKE BASSETS SUPER 6

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - WedPremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - TuesDivision 1RAF LOSSIE FC

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionTHE WET DREAM TEAM

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedDIVISION 2 (NEW)EAGLE FC

Port Talbot

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Port Talbot - SunPremier Division TAIBACH DADS

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Wed (Bcbs - 3g)PremiershipPEAKY BLOWERS

Thurso

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Thurso - SunPremier DivisionFORSS FC

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Thu (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipAB ELITE

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - WedPremiershipTHE UNTOUCHABLES

Ossett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ossett - SunSunday PremierPASSION

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunLeague 1 BACCY BOYS

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBORUSSIA TEETH

Read More

League winners for 05/03/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - TuePremiershipBRUSSIA TEETH

Dursley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dursley - MonPremiership WOTTONFC

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Mon (Curzon 3G)PremiershipFC MADRID
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3g)PremiershipCLASS ON GRASS

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipADDERS HATTERS

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Laurencekirk - MonPremiershipMSB

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare (RFU) - SunDivision 1NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Tue (Soccerworld)Division 1NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - WedPremiershipYOU CANT HANDLE THE HUTH

Chester Le Street

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chester Le Street - WedAPRIL 2016 INTER YANAN

Egham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Egham - Sun (5aside)PremiershipPOWDER PUMAS

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - WedPremiershipGRUMBLE BEES

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipSIDEMEN 2.0

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedDIVISION 2 (NEW)EAGLE FC

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - ThuSeason 1BOTSWANA MEAT COMITTEE

Northwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northwich - ThursDivision 1UNATHLETIC MADRID

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - SundayDivision 1FC ROYTON

Kettering

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kettering - SunPremierPATHETICO MADRID

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - SunPremierSEAGULLS IN EXILE

Droitwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Droitwich - SunPremier Division WANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS

Gosport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gosport - ThursPremiershipTHE MEAN MACHINES
Gosport - TuesPremiershipCOLONEL GETAFE
Gosport - TuesChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2PEUGEOT ELITE
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 3PIQUE BLINDERS FC

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - WedPremiershipGALACTIC FC

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Tue (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipTWIST AND SHOUT

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TuePremiershipANGLERS
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipFC PAKERS

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Wed (Oasis Academy, BS14 9BU)DIVISION 1ST BRENDAN ROGERS

Bicester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bicester - TuePremier DivisionPIQUE BOO

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - SunPremier Division BUD SWEAT AND BEERS

Bolton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bolton - ThuPremierO/E ALL STARS

Hastings

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hastings - MonPremier Division HASTINGS UNITED

Amersham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Amersham - WedPremiershipCHILTERN WANDERERS B TEAM

Portsmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Portsmouth - SunPremier Division SPORTING HARDS 2.0

Okehampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Okehampton - MonPremiershipRELICS

Newchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newchurch/Waterfoot-TuesPremiershipAFC STALL

Brampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brampton - MonDivision 1SPADEADAM

Preston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Preston - Mon (Preston Grasshoppers RFC)Division 1ALL STARS

Washington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Washington - WedBrand New Season 2016DH4 FC

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipAB ELITE

Carlisle

LeagueDivisionWinner
Carlisle 6 A SIDE - TuesPremierREIVER ALL STARS

Read More
SIGN UP TODAY!
No Deposit required
SIGN UP
FIND US ONLINE