News

League winners for 11/08/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - MonPREMIERSHIPHAZARD LIGHTS!

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 2GREMLINS UNITED
Crayford - MonDivision 1THE K-TEAM

Bodmin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bodmin - ThurPremiershipHAKUNA JUAN MATA

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe (Outdoor) - WedPremiershipFC THE BEARD IS BACK

Dorchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dorchester - MonDivision 1BENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN
Dorchester - MonDivision 2TRASH HONDA
Dorchester - MonDivision 3PURPLE RAIN PURPLE RAIN

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - ThuPremiershipTHE HAS BEENS
Sawbridgeworth - ThuChampionshipSTANFORD 2

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - SunPremiershipBO’NESS UNITED

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - MonPremiershipBENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN
Lowestoft - MonChampionshipLEITNER MCQUEEN

Cumbria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Penrith - MonPremier LeagueFOSTERS

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipF.C. BYAT BLED

Canterbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Canterbury - MonPremiershipKF CLUB

Waterlooville

LeagueDivisionWinner
Waterlooville - MonPREMIERSHIPPURBROOK YOUTH

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipBENSON AND HEDGES
Crediton - MonChampionshipSCOUTING FOR GOALS

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPremiershipTF

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - TuesPremiershipEASTFIELD UNITED
Scarborough - TuesChampionshipMEN IN BLACK AND RED

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - MonPremiershipSHED FC
Swindon - MonChampionshipL'ARGENTINA

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - MonPremiershipPOIO D’ERVA
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - MonChampionshipBORUSSIA TEETH

Read More

League winners for 04/08/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Cheltenham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cheltenham - SunPremiershipSUNDAY LEAGUE SLUTS

Arlesey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Arlesey, Biggleswade - MonDivision 12 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe (Outdoor) - MonPremiershipFC THE BEARD IS BACK
High Wycombe (Outdoor) - MonChampionshipCHAIRBOYS

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - SunPremiershipBREXIT FOOTBALL

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Denny - TuePremiershipBYRON MUNICH

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipUNREAL MADRID
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)ChampionshipNEIL SHELDON'S RED ARMY
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 1NORFOLK N CHANCE

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - SunPremiershipRODELLEGA BOMBS
Aylesbury - SunChampionshipAYLESBURY AZZURRI

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1M B SPARTANS
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2VOLVEMANU

Cinderford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cinderford - MonPremier DivisionDABCHESTER UNITED

Ipswich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ipswich - MonPremiershipBALLERZ FC

Clacton-on-Sea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clacton-on-Sea - MonPremierGGZ FC

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham (WATH) - Mon*Division 1PATHETICO MADRID

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Aberdeen - WedsDIVISION 1FTN FC

Colwyn Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Colwyn Bay - Fri (Open Age)Friday Division 1FARCELONA

Bordon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bordon - MonDivision 1BEERCELONA

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - TuePremiershipNOTTIN MY NANS FOREST

Read More

League winners for 28/07/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Wokingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wokingham - ThuPremiershipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT MATT ON 07796696837

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiershipWHY ALWAYS ME

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - SunPremiershipBLAME THE KEEPER

Rhondda

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rhondda - Mon (INDOOR 4G)Division 2DANGEROUS DADS
Rhondda - Mon (INDOOR 4G)DIVISION 1OLD BOYS

Sheffield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheffield - MonPremier DivisionTABORHILL F.C.

Fareham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whiteley - SunPremiershipREAL REDS

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3I LIKE A PINT
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2BRAVO ALLSTARS
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1GIN IT TO WIN IT

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - SunDivision 1RONNIE KELLY FC
Scotland - Dundee - SunDivision 2PATHETICO MADRID

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - ThursChampionshipPLYMKURD

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuPremiershipAFC SIDEMATES

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - Sun (6-8pm) Sunday Premier DivisionPUT MATIP IN

Fleetwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thornton - Cleveleys - SunPremiershipWHO WANTS TO BE A WILLIANS HAIR

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Wed (BCBS)PremiershipDAB FC

Burton Upon Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burton upon Trent - MonPremiershipLEAVE MY ARSELONA

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership BACKSTREET BOYS

Read More

League winners for 21/07/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - SunPremiershipUNATHLETIC

Sandbach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandbach - MonPremiershipTEKKERSLOVAKIA
Sandbach - MonChampionshipMY LITTLE BONY
Sandbach - MonLeague 1BAINES ON TOAST

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - TuePremiershipSMART BOYS

Basingstoke

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basingstoke - TueDivision 2FARCELONA FC
Basingstoke - TueDIVISION 1GRASS ROOTS

Hertford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ware - MonPremiershipWSFC
Ware - MonChampionshipALLSTAR MAN U REDS
Ware - MonLeague One (Under 15's Only)EXETER GENTLY
Ware - MonLeague TwoWARE UTD U15'S

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Wed (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipLIFE$TYLE F.C

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - WedPremierMILK DRINKERS

Haywards Heath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haywards Heath - ThuPremiershipAVERAGE JOES

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - MonPremiershipCHUTNEY BOYS

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - ThuPremiershipRETIRED FC

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonPremier DivisionDEPORTIVO LACK OF FITNESS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2MEXIGOAL
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1WHITE NOISE

Chipping Sodbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chipping Sodbury - SunPREMIERSHIPBACON FC

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - Sun PremiershipRUDE BOYS F.C *SLOT AVAILABLE FOR THE NEW SEASON, TEAM PLAYING TILL NEW SEASON*

Dursley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dursley - MonPremiership GUNS N MOSES

Read More

League winners for 14/07/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - TuePremiershipMURDERONZIDANESFLOOR

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipAJAX TREES DOWN
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipTFO
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipSEX DRUGS AND COLTON COLE

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - SunPremiershipTRADE BOYS

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - WedPremiershipWET365

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Jeffrey Humble) - Mon PremiershipWALLY AVE FC
Liverpool (Jeffrey Humble) - Mon ChampionshipRED FC
Liverpool (Jeffrey Humble) - Mon League OneRED LIONS

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionROWDE DYNAMO
Melksham - MonChampionshipHASSLEATTHEBANK

Aberystwyth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Aberystwyth - ThuPremiershipINTERMYNAN

Willenhall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Willenhall - MonPremier League99 PROBLEMS BUT A PITCH AIN'T ONE
Willenhall - MonChampionshipREAL REDS
Willenhall - MonChampionshipMEN IN BLACK AND RED

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipLADS ON TOURE

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipRYHL I AM

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 2WENGER OUT!
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1SONS OF ANARCHY

Clevedon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clevedon - SunPremiershipBEACH BOY5

Basingstoke

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basingstoke - TueDIVISION 1BE SEEING YOUUUU

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipIHAVENOKALOU

Bridgwater

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bridgwater - MonPremiershipDUNBOWERZOYLAND

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipLONSDALE FC

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedSuper LeagueTHE SPARTANS

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - TuePremiershipPEEJ SAINT GERMAIN
Frome - TueChampionshipBRUTON BADGERS

Dunstable

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dunstable - MonPremiershipFC LIONS 🦁

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES

Southam

LeagueDivisionWinner
Southam - MonPREMIERSHIPRESOURCE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 07/07/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - SunPremiershipFOOTBALL TEAM
Frome - SunChampionship CHICKEN TIKI-TAKA MASALA

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - MonDivision 1 MARADONNA KEBAB

Rhondda

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rhondda - Tues (INDOOR 4G)DIVISION 1MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionREAL MADRIDLESBROUGH

Coventry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Coventry - Sun (Indoor 3G)PremiershipOUTER MILAN
Coventry - Sun (Indoor 3G)ChampionshipFC HURRICANE COVENTRY

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipOLDHAM OGS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Tue (Thatto Heath Crusaders) PremiershipFRITZEL'S PALACE

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glenrothes - ThuPremiershipBAWKY JUNIORS
Scotland - Penicuik - MonPremiershipFRANCESCO TONTO 🔉

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonPremiershipKISS MY PASS
Witham - MonChampionshipHATFIELD PEVEREL

Holmes Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Holmes Chapel - MonDivision 1CLASS OF 92

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - Sun - Vets League (Over35's)Over 35's PremiershipASTON ARROWS

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - TuePremiershipBAR ULTRA

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipTHE BILL DING SOCIETY

Willenhall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Willenhall - SunPremier LeagueARC UNITED
Willenhall - SunChampionshipBENTLEY AY WE

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - MonMALDON MONDAY PREMIERSHIPCAMEROON DIAZ

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes (Ormiston Chadwick) - MonPremiershipTHE SPECIAL ONES

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipROYSTON ROVERS

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipWASP FC

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipASANTE KOTOKO S.C
Newbury - MonChampionshipIT’S ALL GONE SHANE LONG
Newbury - MonLeague OneBTEC BANDITS F.C

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - MonPremiershipBOSS COPTER FC

Read More

League winners for 30/06/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - TuePremiershipSHOW ME THE MANE

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 3 - NEW TEAMS WANTEDRUBBER LOVERS
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 2SHEFFIELD MONDAY
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 1THE BROWNS

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)PremiershipPRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)ChampionshipSUPER REDS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League ThreeEXETER GENTLY

Scunthorpe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scunthorpe - MonPremiershipGOONIES PART2

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes (Wade Deacon) - MonPremiershipHALTON BROOK
Widnes (Wade Deacon) - MonChampionshipEVERTON FC

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipPIQUÉ BOO
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipTHE GARTH 6ASIDE
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1JIMMY SEVILLA

Kidderminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kidderminster - WedsPremiershipBROADWATER BENGALS

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - MonPremiershipFHS UTD
Macclesfield - MonChampionshipINTER UR NAN FC
Macclesfield - MonLeague 1THREE LIONS RESERVES

Colwyn Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Colwyn Bay - TueTuesday PremierPUYOLPANTSDOWN

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipBAG F.C
Swindon - WedChampionshipMANINGTON

Read More

League winners for 23/06/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipTHE CRAWLERS

Hertford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ware - MonLeague TwoWARE UTD U15'S

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (St Gregory's School)PremiershipOUTER MILAN

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - WedDivision 1HARDLY ATHLETIC

Richmond

LeagueDivisionWinner
Richmond - TuePremier DivisionEXPECTED TOULOUSE

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipALL STARS

Colwyn Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Colwyn Bay - SunDivision 1WELSH COAST DRAGONS

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division THE GOATS

Read More

League winners for 16/06/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - WedsPremiershipBOOTWOOD FC

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipAFC BECKET WANDERERS
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1EARTH WIND & MAGUIRE
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 CUNNING STUNTS FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipBALOTELLITUBBIES

Burnley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burnley - MonPREMIERSHIPPADIHAM CLARETS
Burnley - MonCHAMPIONSHIPBRIDGE INN FC

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedPREMIERSHIPGANGSTERS ALLARDYCE

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipPJANIC AT THE ISCO

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipSKULL FCUK FC
Kings Lynn - TuePremiershipMEN UTD VETS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - WedCrawley Times PremiershipHASSELHOFFENHEIM

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesChampionshipSEX DRUGS AND CARLTON COLE
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesPremier LeagueTHE HARRY MAGUIRE APPRECIATION CLUB

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonLeague 2SPARTAN F.C.

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipTECH OLD BOYS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)ChampionshipK&S OLDBOYS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League OnePIQUE BLINDERS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League TwoINTER YOURNAN

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipCOOL RUNNINGS #2

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Premiership POPCHIPS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Championship LALLANAS IN PYJAMAS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)League OneBOCA SENIORS

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonLeague 1INTER YOUR GAP

Read More