News

League winners for 08/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipVILLA RAINHILL
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipEXPECTED TOULOUSE
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1BORUSSIA TEETH

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - MonChampionshipCRYSTAL PHALLUS
Newbury - MonLeague OneHYPNOTISING SMOKE BOYS

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Margate

LeagueDivisionWinner
Margate - MonMargate PremierIMPERIAL LOUNGE

Bargoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bargoed - MonDivision 1SWINES FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGCDL UNITED
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremierINTER THE PUB

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunPremier LeagueNOTSO ATHLETIC

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 1DEPORTIVO WAKAROONDYA
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 2BALDRAGON FP
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 3CABALLERO FC
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 4FLYNNYS FLUMPS

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipEL PORTO

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - ThuSeason 1BOAKLEY UNITED

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2PORTUGEEZERS RESERVES

Sheerness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheerness - MonPremiershipEXETER SLOWLY
Sheerness - MonChampionshipSWALE SPORTS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Westhoughton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Westhoughton - ThursPremiershipFC BANTALONA

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - MonPremiershipJEWVENTUS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1BROMSGROVE FRESHERS II
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2GOLDEN LION
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 3BOURNVILLE F.C.

Read More

League winners for 01/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Risca - ThurPremiershipRUUD VAN NIPPLEYJOY

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipTEENAGE MUTANT NINJA SKRTELS

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipBLIND FC

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierABCDE FC

Liphook

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liphook - ThuPremiershipSHOW ME THE MANÉ FC

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - MonPremiershipTHE DIRTY HALF DOZEN

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - MonPremiershipCULCHETH ATHLETIC

Haywards Heath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haywards Heath - ThuPremiershipAVERAGE JOES
Haywards Heath - ThuChampionshipCURLY TOES F.C.

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipRED LEICESTER CITY

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Wed PremiershipFC POLONIA TUNBRIDGE WELLS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2PORTUGEEZERS RESERVES

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEW STREET
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipFARCELONA
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1DAZZY’S ANGELS

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipSKULLIES F.C.
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipGOINGTOLOUSE

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1ABCDEFC

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - MonDIVISION 1BORUSSIA TEETH

Dumfries

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dumfries - MonPremiershipLINCLUDEN BOYS

Read More

League winners for 24/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - Mon (Vets)Division 1BOOTWOOD FC

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 2UP THE REDS
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 1HUNGOVER UTD

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 1SHAPE CHANGERS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - WedDivision 1FRIARS STREET WANDERERS

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipREAL DANNYBETIS
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipCLEPPY SIXES

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUELETS GET MESSI
Folkestone - WedPremiershipWOY GUIVER

Biggleswade

LeagueDivisionWinner
Biggleswade - MonDivision 1STOKE TITTY FC

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 2RED AND WHITE FC

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPremiershipYOUNG BALLERS

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipNETSIXANDCHILL

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Sun (Warmley Hill)PremiershipJOLLY RODGERS FC

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipOLYMPIQUE MARSALE

Hemsworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hemsworth - TuePremiershipPING

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division HAKUNA JUAN MATA

Read More

League winners for 17/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Risca - ThurPremiershipRUUD VAN NIPPLEYJOY

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - ThuPremiershipFC VOIVODI

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipBLIND FC

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - WedPremier DivisionFC ACHRAY TUNNEL

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremierBAYERN NEVERLUSEN
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipNOT IN YOUR MUMS FOREST

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Division 3INTER REDS

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - SunPremier DivisionSNORTING LISBON

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - ThuPremiershipANONYMOUS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Division 1PARMA 99

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipUNLIKELY LADS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Knutsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Knutsford - ThuPREMIERSHIPNEVILLE WEARS PRADA

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBENTLEY TOWN F.C

Read More

League winners for 10/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - MonPREMIERSHIPCROFTS ESTATE AGENTS

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionAFC SIX OFFENDERS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipSUPER REDS

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - ThuChampionshipANDY GRAY'S ALL STARS

Luton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Luton - SunPremierHANGOVER 96

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - WedPremier DivisionDEAL OLD BOYS

Inverness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverness - ThuPremierPHOENIX

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (Vets)Division 1 Over 35sBOCA SENIORS

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 1 REAL REDS
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 2MAKING EMILE OF IT
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 3 BAD KOMPANY

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipREAL DANNYBETIS

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPEEP SHOW

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipCROUCH POTATO SV
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1DADS ARMY
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 LEGENDS FC

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Division 3INTER YOUR NAN FC

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - SunDivision 1VARDY PARTY

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - MonPremiershipNOT IN YOUR MUM'S FOREST

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - MonPremierCHICKEN TIKKA MO SALAH

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tue (Odd Down)PREMIERSHIPCORE FC

East Grinstead

LeagueDivisionWinner
East Grinstead - SunDivision 1TAKING LE TISS

Kettering

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kettering - Weds (Tresham 3g)PremiershipLODDO LIONS

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - Mon (Tuffley)Division 1CHEERS THEN FC

Read More

League winners for 03/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - ThuPremiershipFC VOIVODI

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - SunChampionship50+
Aylesbury - SunPremiershipMK FARMING FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - TuePremiershipBAR ULTRA

Hove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hove - SunPremiershipRED KINGS

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1ABCDEFC

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - ThuChampionshipANDY GRAY'S ALL STARS

Inverurie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverurie - SunPremier Division MELD UNITED

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipSNAKE PASS RJ
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipSEED CITY UNDER 23'S

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDIV2 CUP GROUP ABORRUISA TEETH FC
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDIV2 CUP GROUP BTEAM KNACKERED

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Petershill - WedPremiershipBAR M CELONA

Newtownabbey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Jordanstown - MonDivision 1THE CRUE FT RYAN

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - WedsPremiershipSAS

Bedford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bedford - WedPremiership PARIS GANJA MAN

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - SunPremiership DivisionGRANGE MADRID

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPEEP SHOW

Arbroath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Arbroath - MonDivision 1IBIZA UNITED
Scotland - Arbroath - MonDivision 2KEEFTEEF F.C.
Scotland - Arbroath - MonDivision 3LEWIS' HUNKS

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipSILVER SKINS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipMISFIT
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipPIQUE BLINDERS

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Zac Smith' ChampionshipLEAVE ME ARCELONA

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesPremier LeagueSPACE COWBOYS

Essex

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hedingham - WedPremier DivisionTWO GOALS, ONE CUP

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Division 3INTER YOUR NAN FC

Steyning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Steyning - MondaySteyning PremierEXPECT TOULOUSE

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop'S Stortford - SunNEW SEASON (BIRCHWOOD NEW 3G)TEKKERSLOVAKIA

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPWOLFPACK

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - MonPREMIERSHIPDEL BOY FC

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBENTLEY TOWN F.C

Read More

League winners for 27/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - MonChampionshipREAL NEW ELGIN

Essex

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hedingham - WedPremier DivisionTWO GOALS, ONE CUP

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Thu (5 A Side, 3g)Premier DivisionST MARYS

Aberystwyth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Aberystwyth - ThuDivision 1LALLANAS IN PYJAMAS

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipL1'S
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipJIM'LL SCORE IT

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - ThuPremiershipCAPENHURST COBRAS

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipBLACK MAMBAS

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Thu (WCA 3G)PremiershipNEIL SHELDON'S RED ARMY

Wisbech

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wisbech - WedPremiershipWIZBANG

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - WedsPremiershipSAS

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - ThuPremiershipYOUNG GUNZ
Exeter - WedPremiershipHUNG LIKE A BONY

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipA&E MASSIVE

Read More

League winners for 20/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Mon (Radstock)PremiershipEGG FRIED REUS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Wavertree) - MonPremiershipTERESA HALLS

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - MonDivision 1CCS

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - MonPremiership REAL SEMINGTON

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - SunPremier DivisionCARBONX FC

Inverness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverness - TuePremier DivisionFC TARGOVISTE

Barry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Barry - MonPremiershipML CITY

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - WedPremiershipMANS NOT HOT

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionFRESHCAKES MARK 2

Market Rasen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Rasen - MonPremiership50 SHADES OF O'SHEA (NOTICE GIVEN, TEAM WANTED - CALL 07796696837 TO JOIN)

Taunton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Taunton - MonPremiershipBAYERN NEVERLOSEN
Taunton - MonChampionshipBEDFORD BADGERS FC

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - TuePremiershipKINK FC

Chepstow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Chepstow - MonPremiershipIVORY TOAST
Wales - Chepstow - MonChampionshipMAN TITTY

Queensferry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Deeside- ThuPremiershipCOYOTES

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipBLACK MAMBAS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Palace of Arts - SunPremiershipDRUMMY FC

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)PremiershipMEN IN BLACK AND RED

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - MonI.O.M PremiershipFC STEAU NEEDAREST

Read More

League winners for 13/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - TuesSummer PremiershipFC SIX-A-LONA

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Mon (Curzon 3G)PremiershipACF

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 2PARTIZAN AIRBOIG
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 1HUNGOVER FC

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - MonPremiershipFIORENTINA TURNER

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hull - WedPremier DivisionVIRGINS ON TOUR

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipBISCUIT BROWNS

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipWN FC

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2ROGERERS FC
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3MALLY C
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 4MANE'S NOT HOT

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - TuePremiershipNOTTIN MY NANS FOREST

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1CS2
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2FRITZL PALACE

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonDivision 1INTERNATIONAL FC
Camborne - MonDivision 2KLOPPS AND ROBBERS

Uckfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Uckfield - MonMonday Night League6 BOYS 1 CUP

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - MonPremiershipFOURINTINA

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division WE DEM BOYZZ

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - SunPremier Division NEWBOLD FAT LADS FC

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Kye McLean' PremiershipTHE RISE OF THE FOOTBALLER
Sudbury - MonThe 'Zac Smith' ChampionshipBAKER FC

Newchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newchurch/Waterfoot-TuesPremiershipRANDOM FC

Belper

LeagueDivisionWinner
Belper - SunPremiershipMEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Midhurst

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midhurst - TueMidhurst PremiershipKAVOS F.C

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Sun (Over 35s)SUNDAY EVENING VETS DIVISIONMARTLEY SPURS
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 1CEASAR SALAH

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - SunPremiershipPUYOL PANTS DOWN
Lowestoft - SunChampionshipPAY TOULOUSE

Middleton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middleton - SunPremier DivisionREAL MIDDRID

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Tue (Birchwood 3G)PremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Cardiff

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cardiff - Wed (House of Sport Indoor 3G)Championship DivisionOFFICIAL RIVERSIDE FC

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kemnay - WedPremiershipGUARDIANS OF THE GOALKEEPER
Scotland - Kemnay - WedDivision 2TEAM PUMP

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Read More