News

League winners for 30/06/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - TuePremiershipSHOW ME THE MANE

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 3 - NEW TEAMS WANTEDRUBBER LOVERS
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 2SHEFFIELD MONDAY
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 1THE BROWNS

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)PremiershipPRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)ChampionshipSUPER REDS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League ThreeEXETER GENTLY

Scunthorpe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scunthorpe - MonPremiershipGOONIES PART2

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes (Wade Deacon) - MonPremiershipHALTON BROOK
Widnes (Wade Deacon) - MonChampionshipEVERTON FC

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipPIQUÉ BOO
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipTHE GARTH 6ASIDE
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1JIMMY SEVILLA

Kidderminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kidderminster - WedsPremiershipBROADWATER BENGALS

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - MonPremiershipFHS UTD
Macclesfield - MonChampionshipINTER UR NAN FC
Macclesfield - MonLeague 1THREE LIONS RESERVES

Colwyn Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Colwyn Bay - TueTuesday PremierPUYOLPANTSDOWN

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipBAG F.C
Swindon - WedChampionshipMANINGTON

Read More

League winners for 23/06/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipTHE CRAWLERS

Hertford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ware - MonLeague TwoWARE UTD U15'S

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (St Gregory's School)PremiershipOUTER MILAN

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - WedDivision 1HARDLY ATHLETIC

Richmond

LeagueDivisionWinner
Richmond - TuePremier DivisionEXPECTED TOULOUSE

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipALL STARS

Colwyn Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Colwyn Bay - SunDivision 1WELSH COAST DRAGONS

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division THE GOATS

Read More

League winners for 16/06/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - WedsPremiershipBOOTWOOD FC

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipAFC BECKET WANDERERS
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1EARTH WIND & MAGUIRE
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 CUNNING STUNTS FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipBALOTELLITUBBIES

Burnley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burnley - MonPREMIERSHIPPADIHAM CLARETS
Burnley - MonCHAMPIONSHIPBRIDGE INN FC

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedPREMIERSHIPGANGSTERS ALLARDYCE

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipPJANIC AT THE ISCO

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipSKULL FCUK FC
Kings Lynn - TuePremiershipMEN UTD VETS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - WedCrawley Times PremiershipHASSELHOFFENHEIM

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesChampionshipSEX DRUGS AND CARLTON COLE
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesPremier LeagueTHE HARRY MAGUIRE APPRECIATION CLUB

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonLeague 2SPARTAN F.C.

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipTECH OLD BOYS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)ChampionshipK&S OLDBOYS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League OnePIQUE BLINDERS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League TwoINTER YOURNAN

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipCOOL RUNNINGS #2

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Premiership POPCHIPS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Championship LALLANAS IN PYJAMAS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)League OneBOCA SENIORS

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonLeague 1INTER YOUR GAP

Read More

League winners for 09/06/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionPARALYMPIACOS

Paignton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Paignton/Torquay - SunS6 SDC PREMIERSHIPPLAYED YOU OFF THE JISUNG
Paignton/Torquay - SunS6 SDC CHAMPIONSHIPKALECHI EAT YOUR NACHOS
Paignton/Torquay - SunS6 SDC DIVSION ONEOLD BOYS
Paignton/Torquay - SunS6 SDC DIVSION TWORED KINGS

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeaguePRIORY OLD BOYS

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipSNAKE F.C

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonPremiershipSLOUGH PAULO
Slough - MonChampionshipTEKMAN FC

Ashington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashington - MonDIVISION 1HARNETS
Ashington - MonDIVISION 2AMBLE AMBLE

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 1SHAPE CHANGERS

Bognor Regis

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bognor Regis - MonPremiershipCHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1AC ALITTLESILHOUTTEOFMILAN
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2HOPE REJECTS
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3HJ ATHLETIC

Newtownabbey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Jordanstown - MonDivision 1VICTOR AND AUDERYS UNDER 11’S

Newcastle

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newcastle - ThuPremiershipNO SPRAY NO LAY

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - MonPremiershipJEWVENTUS

Devizes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Devizes - SunChampionshipATHLETICOW MOODRID
Devizes - SunPremier DivisionTHE TANGERINE ARMY

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 2WHAT’S OCURRING FC

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - MonCrawley Observer PremiershipIRONSIDES

Sheerness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheerness - MonPremiershipYOUTH UNITED
Sheerness - MonChampionshipI DON’T LIKE MONDAYS

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipOLYMPIQUE MARSALE

Wolverhampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wolverhampton - TuesPremiershipRED AND WHITE FC

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - SunPremiership2 GOALS, 1 CUP

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 1LEGENDS REDDITCH
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 2UP THE TICS
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 3SALAH-BRATIONS (HC +2)
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 4PUYOL PANTS DOWN

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tue (Odd Down)PREMIERSHIPBAD BOYS FC

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1FC KLOPPS & ROBBERS
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2AFC
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3INTERYANAN
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4SIX OFFENDERS

Read More

League winners for 02/06/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - MonPremiership TELLISFORD UNITED
Trowbridge - WedSUPER LEAGUETRIPPENHAM

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunChampionshipLL20 PIQUE BLINDERS
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 1CHAMPAGNE SUPER ROVERS
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunPremiershipWHB

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipAC REAL WHITCHURCH TOWN UNITED FC

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - WedPremiershipAYLETICO

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes (Wade Deacon) - WedPremiershipPRECKY FC
Widnes (Wade Deacon) - WedChampionshipUNPROTECTEDCESC

Stroud

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stroud - Sun (Indoor 3G)Division 1RECEDE FC

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremiershipTONYPANDY TERRORS
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipNOT IN YOUR MUMS FOREST RESERVES

Hamilton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Hamilton - Sun (Indoor 3G)PremiershipLET’S GET MESSI

Willenhall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Willenhall - SunPremier LeagueBENTON FC
Willenhall - SunChampionshipWALSALL WORRIERS
Willenhall - SunLeague 1THE SIX OFFENDERS

St Neots

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Neots - MonPremiershipCITY UNITED ROVERS ALBION (C.U.R.A)

Bradford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bradford - TuePremiershipFIORENTINA TURNER

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipSWAZTEKKZ FC
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1DTFC
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2PITCH PERFECT

Selby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Selby - TuePremier DivisionTHE STAGS

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 1 WHITE EAGLES

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipF.C. BYAT BLED

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens (Ruskin Stadium) - WedPremiershipEXPECTED TOULOUSE
St Helens (Ruskin Stadium) - WedChampionshipYONMON F.C.
St Helens (Ruskin Stadium) - WedLeague 1FARCELONA

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - MonPremierGUNZ FC

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 1IVORY TOAST
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 2COBRAS CONTINUED
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 3WERDER BEERMEN
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 4CROUCH POTATO

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Tue ( Eastbourne Sports Park )Premier DivisionWATSONS ASSOCIATES

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium, Vets)Division 2ONE NIGHT ONLY
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium, Vets)Division 1MAYBE 10 YEARS AGO!

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonPREMIERSHIPTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - SunRushden Super SundayULTIMATE TEAM

Read More

League winners for 26/05/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Brentwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brentwood - TuePremier DivisionLADS ON TOURE

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - TuePremier Division2 GOALS 1 SCHLUPP

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Wed (Sixways Stadium)LAUNCH LADDER SERIES - 5 WEEKSMON·U·MEN·TAL SPA

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - Fri (Leventhorpe school)Premier DivisionBAYERN NEVERLOSEN

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipF.C. BYAT BLED

Horwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Horwich - TuesdayDivision 1NETSIX AND CHILL

Burton Upon Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burton upon Trent - WedGrading GamesREAL REDS

Read More

League winners for 19/05/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipGANGSTERS ALLARDYCE

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipPUDGES POACHERS
Liverpool (Wavertree) - MonPremiershipTHE CRAWLERS

Wallingford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wallingford - MonPremiershipVICTOR MOSES LAWN

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFC DADBOD

Dronfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dronfield - TuePREMIERSHIPBEROCCA JUNIORS

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington (5aside) - MonPremiershipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipSWAZTEKKZ FC

Paignton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Paignton/Torquay - WedDIVISION 1THE WET BANDITS
Paignton/Torquay - WedDIVISION 2FC BANTERLONA
Paignton/Torquay - WedDIVISION 3JAMMIE DOGGER FC

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonDivision 2UP THE REDS
Camborne - MonDivision 3CB TOWN
Camborne - MonDivision 1THE FAT CHUNTS

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Thu (Bcbs)Premier DivisionTHE FLYING PIG

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - WedPremiershipTHOMPSON’S HEATING

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - MonCrawley Observer PremiershipIRONSIDES

Newtownabbey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Jordanstown - MonDivision 1RINGERS

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - MonDivision 1MY LITTLE BONY

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipBARRA WASPS

Burton Upon Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burton upon Trent - MonPremiershipLEAVE MY ARSELONA
Burton upon Trent - WedGrading GamesJAVS ALLSTARS

Read More

League winners for 12/05/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - TuesPremiershipPOLONIA GRANTHAM

Rhondda

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rhondda - Mon (INDOOR 4G)DIVISION 1G4L

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3G)PremiershipBRAZILIAN STYLE
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3G)ChampionshipPHOENIX KNIGHTS

Inverness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverness - TuePremier DivisionFC TARGOVISTE

Woodford Green

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Woodford-MonMonday PremiershipFC MORETTI

East Finchley

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - East Finchley - MonPremiershipGOLDEN EAGLES

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - MonPremiershipCHAMAKH MY BITCH UP
Sawbridgeworth - MonChampionshipVETERANS FC

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUELETS GET MESSI
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPARADOX

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Mon (Eastbourne Sports Park)PremiershipTHE BEAST FROM THE EAST
Eastbourne - Mon (Eastbourne Sports Park)ChampionshipEXETER GENTLY
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)PremiershipEYFC
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)ChampionshipTHE GALAXY TRUFFLES
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)League 1FC TWENTE MAYFAIR

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipFOBALISHOUS FC
Crawley - ThuPremiershipROMANIA
Crawley - TuePremiershipIRONSIDES

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday PremiershipTNT KENT
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1BLUE HART
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2THE LEGENDS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3FX6
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4 Cup - Group APATHETICO MADRID
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4 Cup - Group BEXETER GENTLY

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (Abbeywood - Filton)PremiershipBORUSSIA TEETH
Bristol - Sun (Warmley Hill)PremiershipGRIFFCOMBE WANDERERS

Hove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hove - SunSUMMER SUPER LEAGUEENGLAND OVER RATED

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - ThuPremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE’S FLOOR

Read More

League winners for 05/05/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bideford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bideford - WedPremiershipMONEY CANT BUY YOU STONES

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipPEELER CRABS UTD 🦀

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Thu PremiershipROMASEXUALS
Skegness - Thu ChampionshipTHE ROBINS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - MonPremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuPremiershipHOTSHOTS
Newbury - ThuChampionshipTOP BUNNERS

Burton Upon Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burton upon Trent - WedGrading GamesJAVS ALLSTARS

Dumfries

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dumfries - MonPremiershipLAWBANK LOVELIES

Read More