News

League winners for 28/04/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - MonPremiershipOPTIONS FC
Stoke-On-Trent - MonChampionshipHANFORD FC

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - SunDivision 1KET FC

Burgess Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burgess Hill - SunPremiershipTHURSDAY CLUB #SAVS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1MUFFIN TOP FC
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2GOLDEN LION
Bromsgrove - Sun (Vets)Division 1 Over 35sINTER YANAN

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - MonPremiershipTHE DIRTY HALF DOZEN

Paignton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Paignton/Torquay - SunS6 SDC DIVSION TWOHAMEGG&TRIPPS

Ludlow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)Ludlow PremiershipTHE LUDLOW DONS

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - MonPremiershipCHAMAKH MY BITCH UP
Sawbridgeworth - MonChampionshipVETERANS FC

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - MonPremierNETSIX AND CHILL

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - SunChampionshipUK BOYS IN RED

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - SunPremiershipTHEM REDS AGAIN

Chepstow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Chepstow - MonPremiershipEXETER GENTLY

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Thu (WCA 3G)PremiershipFC UNDERDOG

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Kye McLean' & 'Zac Smith' PremiershipAMATEURS ATHLETIC

Belper

LeagueDivisionWinner
Belper - SunPremiershipINTER YA NAN

Leicestershire

LeagueDivisionWinner
Loughborough - Mon (Charnwood College)Premier LeagueEM DONS

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - ThuDivision 1UPTON BUILDERS
Gloucester - ThuDivision 2JIMMY SEVILLE

Read More

League winners for 21/04/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - SunPremiershipCREWE LIONS

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - ThuPremiershipAC BORO

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - WedPremiershipROMANIAN BOYS

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Lumphinnans - TuePremiershipBEATH BALLERS

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPARADOX

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 BEERCELONA

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Wed (St Bedes)PREMIERSHIPTHE CABBAGES

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - SunPremiershipREDBRAE

Read More

League winners for 14/04/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath (Radstock) - MonPremiershipHEN ALBION

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - MonPremier DivisionPIQUE BLINDERS

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1RUBICON LIMERICK
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2CHRISTIAN FUCHS HIS DOG
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 3XAVI DODGERS

Bargoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bargoed - MonDivision 1BRIAN MUNICH

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royal Wootton Bassett - SunPremiershipCHOCOLATE KNEES R US

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - MonPremiershipSIDE NET FC
Oldham - MonChampionshipMIDDLETON FC
Oldham - MonLeague OneSTAMP COLLECTORS FC
Oldham - MonLeague TwoLENGTH FC

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tue (Odd Down)PREMIERSHIPEXETER GENTLY

Taunton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Taunton - MonPremiershipEGG FRIED REUS
Taunton - MonChampionshipKARIUS TO GLORY

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - SunPremiershipMK FARMING FC
Aylesbury - SunChampionshipSCHURRLE NOT?

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipDESPACITO FC

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4RED ARMY

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - WedPremiershipT HOUSE FC

Dartford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dartford - SunPremier Division MERCER FC

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipIHAVENOKALOU

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - Fri (Brookfield 3G)Prize Money PremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE’S FLOOR

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunPremiershipTILTED TOWERS FC
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunChampionshipRED LIONS

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - TueThe 'Stephen Waters' PremiershipMIGHTY DUCKS

Read More

League winners for 07/04/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 1MARADONNA KEBAB
Crayford - MonDivision 2THE ONE BELLENDERS

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe (Outdoor) - WedPremiershipFC THE BEARD IS BACK
High Wycombe (Outdoor) - WedChampionshipAC WYCOMBE

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionT&S TILING

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - WedPremier DivisionPIQUE BLINDERS

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierHAMMERTIME

East Grinstead

LeagueDivisionWinner
East Grinstead - SunPremiershipDRUG FREE FC

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionCLASS OF 97
Scotland - Falkirk - MonDivision 2THE WOATS

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - WedPremierWARRIORS

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - WedPremiershipTHE TERRACE FC

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - SunPremier LeagueTEKKERSLOVAKIA

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - SunPremiershipQUEENS PARK RAISINS

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1AC ALITTLESILHOUTTEOFMILAN
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2HANGOVER 96
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3TEAM NAME TO BE CONFIRMED
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 4LLANFAIR BOYDEM

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipBENSON AND HEDGES
Crediton - MonChampionshipNOTINYOURMUM'S FOREST

Camberley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camberley - MonDivision 1SALA SEEKERS FC
Camberley - MonDivision 2CHAD

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2BEAKY BLINDERS
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SUPER REDS

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - WedPremiershipYOUNG GUNZ
Exeter - WedChampionshipG-6ASIDE

Read More

League winners for 31/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - TuesDivision 1AJ'S BANGERS

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Wrexham - ThuPremiershipFUNBUS REDS

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunPremier LeagueSTROKE TITTY FC

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipUNREAL MADRID
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)Championship123
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 1ALL BLACK

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - SunPremiershipPUYOL PANTS DOWN
Lowestoft - SunChampionshipDEENEY IN A BOTTLE

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - SunDivision 1RONNIE KELLY FC

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Mon (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipHARDLY ATHLETIC
Plymouth - ThursChampionshipPINK LADIES

Middleton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middleton - SunPremiershipSTROKE JAKES TITY

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - SunPremiershipTHE ONE BALL

Queensferry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Deeside- ThuPremiershipGIWLS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipDPR

Read More

League winners for 24/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - ThuPremier DivisionRHYL.I.AM

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Deans Trust 3G)PremiershipWN3 FC

Bideford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bideford - WedPremiershipWESTWARD HODOWN!

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner

Barry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Barry - MonPremiershipBALE OF GLAMORGAN

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - SunPremiershipLIT AND LIVE FC

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierKAHUNA FC

Dudley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dudley - MonPremiershipTIPTON FC

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedSUPER LEAGUE PUYOL YA PANTS DOWN

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipF.C. BYAT BLED

Wisbech

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wisbech - WedPremiershipWISBECH WARRIORS

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hull - WedPremier DivisionREAL SOSOBAD

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPremiershipRIP FC

St Albans

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Albans - MonDivision 1SINKER MILAN
St Albans - MonDivision 2PLACEMENT PARROTS

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1TOO BIG FC
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2GIN IT TO WIN IT
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3TWO'S UP ON THAT DIGNE

Read More

League winners for 17/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bedford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bedford - WedPremiership INTER YANAN

Bodmin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bodmin - ThurPremiershipSAMBA

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - SunPremiershipSOCKS AND SLIDERS FC

Cheltenham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cheltenham - SunPremiershipMIGHTY REDS

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - MonPremier DivisionGAVS GOT SAUCE

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - ThuPremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - MonPremiershipCHUTNEY BOYS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Everton Park) - MonPremiershipALLSTAR MAN U REDS

Colwyn Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Colwyn Bay - Fri (Open Age)Friday Division 1G.R.A.N.T FC

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - MonPremiershipALL STARS FC

Read More

League winners for 10/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham/Chatham - MonDIVISION 1ROCHESTER CC TBC

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1SONS OF ANARCHY
Wellingborough - MonDivision 2CLASS AT LAST

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe (Indoor) - MonPremiershipALL TRADES UTD

Luton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Luton - WedPremiershipWHO ATE ALL DEPAYS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1WHITE NOISE
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2LARGENTINA FC
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3MK DONGS

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionROWDE DYNAMO
Melksham - MonChampionshipWHOOPSIES

Chippenham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chippenham - SunPremier DivisionBINGLAND FC

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - ThuPremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Richmond

LeagueDivisionWinner
Richmond - TuePremier DivisionSTEVO'S ALL STARS

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionTOP BANANA
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionRAINHAM REJECTS

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipWILLESBOUGH FC

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division HUSTLERS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - TuesPremiershipPADGHAM PUMAS
Scarborough - TuesChampionshipPADGHAM PANTHERS

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - TuePremiershipNOTTIN MY NANS FOREST

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - Sun PremiershipSW DONS

Read More

League winners for 03/03/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuPremiershipFOBG

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - SunPremiershipLADS ON TOURE

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Thu - Dyke House 3GPremier DivisionBLACK ACES

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - SunPremiershipPUYOL PANTS DOWN
Scotland - Falkirk - SunChampionshipTHE GALACTICOS

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedsCHAMPIONSHIPREDNAP FC

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Wed (BCBS)PremiershipDAB FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipULTIMATE 6
Ashford - TuePremiershipDYSLEXIA UNTIED

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipSHAKTHA SENSELESS

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - SunPremiershipTHE ONE BALL

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - MonDivision 1WU TANG CLAN
Gloucester - MonDivision 2RUDE BOYS F.C
Gloucester - MonDivision 3205

Read More