News

League winners for 24/02/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - MonPREMIERSHIPCROFTS ESTATE AGENTS

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - TuePremiershipYOUNG BOYZ

Dorchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dorchester - MonDivision 1BENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN
Dorchester - MonDivision 2PLUSH CC
Dorchester - MonDivision 3TRASH HONDA

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - TuePremiershipG-STRINGS FC

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - SunPremiershipBILLINHAM XI

Livingston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Livingston - MonPremiershipFC POLONIA

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - WedDivision 1LRCFC

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - MonLeague OnePEPE PIG

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - MonPremiershipSHED FC
Swindon - MonChampionshipFC ZURICH

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipSHOW ME DA MANÉ
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipPIQUÉ BOO
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1WHISTON ESTATE FC

Canterbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Canterbury - MonPremiershipPING IT !!

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - MonDIVISION 1CHRIST'S CHIN

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEIGHBOURHOOD F.C
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1YMCA

Ipswich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ipswich - MonPremiershipGOONERS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - MonPremiershipMILLERS UNITED FC

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - MonPREMIERSHIPSTOKEALONA

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipHOTSHOTS
Newbury - MonChampionshipHARDLY ATHLETIC
Newbury - MonLeague OneXI CARDS AFC

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - St Helier - MonPremiershipFCSB IS NOT STEAUA
Jersey - St Helier - MonChampionshipWEST F.C

Camberley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camberley - MonDivision 2ASHRIDGE ROYALS
Camberley - MonDivision 1LALLANA’S IN PYJAMAS

Read More

League winners for 17/02/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - SunPremiershipUNATHLETIC

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipIBIZA FC

Arlesey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Arlesey, Biggleswade - MonDivision 1STONDON STUNNERS

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)PremiershipDEBERKER'S DYNAMOES
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)ChampionshipFC MONODRAUGHT

Kidderminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kidderminster - WedsPremiershipNET6 AND CHILL

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - ThuPremiershipANGLERS

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionTHE WET DREAM TEAM
Whitehaven - WedDivision OneTHE GERMAN SAUSAGE

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1THE LAST FURLONG FC
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2DK DONS

Selby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Selby - TuePremier DivisionTHE STAGS

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - WedPremiershipPRL PROPERTYS

Cinderford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cinderford - MonPremier DivisionREDNECKS & SONS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipROO'S RECTUM & FRIENDS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipDELPH AND SAFETY FC
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1ARSE-ALONA

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Wade Deacon)PremiershipSKULLIES F.C.
Widnes - Mon (Wade Deacon)ChampionshipGOINGTOLOUSE
Widnes - Mon (Wade Deacon)League OneWIDNES VIKINGS

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division INTER YA NAN

Read More

League winners for 10/02/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - MonPremiership TELLISFORD UNITED

Hertford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ware - MonChampionshipLAWES FC

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipOLDHAM OGS
Oldham - WedChampionshipINTER REDS

Paignton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Paignton/Torquay - SunTORQUAY/PAIGNTON GRADING LADDER SYSTEM.RED CITY

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - Sun - Vets League (Over35's)Over 35's PremiershipBLADES OF GLORY

Buxton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Buxton - WedPremiershipASKEYS' SWANKEY DONKEYS'

Clacton-on-Sea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clacton-on-Sea - MonPremierPERONI TONI VII

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiershipWHY ALWAYS ME

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - TuePremier DivisionIS YOUR MOTHERWELL

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipABCDE FC

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - SunPremiershipSLUGS FC

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - SunDivision 1VARDY PARTY

Horwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Horwich - TuesdayDivision 1PATHETICO MADRID

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunPremiershipWHB
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunChampionshipSCREWS FC
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 1LL20 PIQUE BLINDERS

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham (WATH) - Mon*Division 1REKIK RALPH

Sandbach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandbach - MonPremiershipTEKKERSLOVAKIA
Sandbach - MonChampionshipFC CREWEVENTUS
Sandbach - MonLeague 1GOALS AND HOLES

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipNOT A KALOU
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1PENSIONERS DAY OUT
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 EARTH WIND & MAGUIRE

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Wed (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipNETFLIX AND SKILL

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipROYSTON ROVERS

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedSuper LeagueWE'RE ON OUR WAY

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - SunPremiershipHOMEBASE
Frome - SunChampionship CREWEVENTUS
Frome - SunLeague OneCHICKEN TIKI-TAKA MASALA

Cumbria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Penrith - MonPremier LeagueSEX DRUGS AND CARLTON COLE
Penrith - MonChampionshipFOSTERS

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Thu PremiershipROMASEXUALS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4 (620pm Kick offs)ALLSTAR MAN U REDS
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium, Vets)Division 1TOOLROOM

Runcorn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Runcorn - MonPremiershipHALTON BROOK

Southam

LeagueDivisionWinner
Southam - MonPREMIERSHIPNOTSO UNITED

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipTECH OLD BOYS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)ChampionshipCROWS N HOES
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League OneK&S OLDBOYS
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)League TwoMADRASALONA

Read More

League winners for 03/02/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - TuePremiershipBARE UTD

Portsmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Portsmouth - MonPremiershipMIKE BASSETT'S ALLSORTS

Clevedon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clevedon - SunPremiershipFIGGY DIGITS

Dursley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dursley - MonPremiership GUNS N MOSES

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)PremiershipPRESTIGE WORLDWIDE (+4 PTS)

Sheffield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheffield - MonPremier DivisionTABORHILL F.C.

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - WedDivision 1HARDLY ATHLETIC

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 1 NEW CHEATERS
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 2WHITE EAGLES
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 3 WILLIAMS FC

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - MonDivision 1 STAR BOYS

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipBARMY ARMY

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1FC KLOPPS & ROBBERS
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2UP THE CAKES!
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3BORUSSIA MUNCHONFLAPJACK
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4MEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Willenhall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Willenhall - MonChampionshipKROOS CONTROLE
Willenhall - MonDivision 1BOKOTY

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Tue (Thatto Heath Crusaders) PremiershipFRITZEL'S PALACE

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)PremiershipRETURN OF THE RAT
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)ChampionshipBRATISLAVIA B

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS
Huddersfield - MonDivision 22 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP

Fraserburgh

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Fraserburgh - SunPremiershipYOP

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipLOOSING TIMBER
Swindon - WedChampionshipCHICKEN TIKKA MO SALAH FC

Read More

League winners for 27/01/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - SunPremiershipPENNYFIELD FC

Pencoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bridgend - MonPremierCORN ETO

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Penicuik - MonPremiershipMURDERS ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - MonPremiershipRIP FC

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonPremier DivisionTHE POLIS FC
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision OneFC COPENBADLY

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Ormiston Chadwick)PremiershipGTFC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipTAKEOVER FC
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipBOSSELONA

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership DAVE'S U11

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - MonPremiershipLALLANAS IN PYJAMAS

Read More

League winners for 20/01/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Formby - TuesPremiershipMAD DOG FC

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionGETAFE MY SISTER

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 1SPLODGERS REBORN
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 2UP THE TICS
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 3REAL VETIS
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 4OC MILAN

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonPremiershipNET SIX N CHILL
Witham - MonChampionshipKISS MY PASS

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TuePremiershipFIRM HANDSHAKE
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipCAN’T HANDLE THE HUTH
Kings Lynn - TueLeague 1SWALLS' GOALS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - WedCrawley Times PremiershipWHO’S YOUR DADDY FC

Willenhall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Willenhall - SunPremier LeagueBEERCALONA
Willenhall - SunChampionshipCOSELEY BOYS F.C.
Willenhall - SunLeague 1MADELINE MILAN

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - MonMALDON MONDAY PREMIERSHIPKRE-EYT FC

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - Fri (Brookfield 3G)Prize Money PremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE’S FLOOR

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipCOOL RUNNINGS #2

Bordon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bordon - MonDivision 1PARALYMPIACOS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipRED DOGS

Read More

League winners for 13/01/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Dunstable

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dunstable - MonPremiershipPRIME TIME PLAYERS

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 1MY LITTLE BONY

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - WedSUPER LEAGUETRIPPENHAM

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1THE 6 PISTOLS
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2COFTON ULTRAS

Woodford Green

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Woodford-MonMonday PremiershipFC MORETTI

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonDivision 1THE FAT CHUNTS
Camborne - MonDivision 2GOLDEN BALLOCKS

Scunthorpe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scunthorpe - MonPremiershipINTER ME VAN FC

Holmes Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Holmes Chapel - MonDivision 1CLASS OF 92

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - WedPremiershipTHOMPSON’S HEATING

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipMONTREAL WEREFACKED

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeaguePRIORY OLD BOYS

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - WedPremiershipT HOUSE FC

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - MonPremiershipFHS UTD
Macclesfield - MonChampionshipPRESTBURY FC
Macclesfield - MonLeague 1ESPAGBOL B

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipATHLETICO GETRID

Fleetwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thornton - Cleveleys - SunPremiershipRED SKIN WARRIORS FC

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesPremier LeagueBILLINGHAM F.C
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesChampionshipLADS ON TOURÈ

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipHERBALIFE F.C
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipWESTY GAP FC

Read More

League winners for 06/01/2019

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Brentwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brentwood - TuePremier DivisionLADS ON TOURE

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3G)PremiershipBRAZILIAN STYLE
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3G)ChampionshipVAGNER LOVE ISLAND

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipINTA SPORT

Burnley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burnley - MonPREMIERSHIPPADIHAM CLARETS
Burnley - MonCHAMPIONSHIPOVERRATED

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday PremiershipFCU 1948
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2BLUE HART
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3INTAKE 15

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonPREMIERSHIPYOUNG GUNS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Bennett Memorial)PremiershipOUTER MILAN RESERVES

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - ThuDivision 1UPTON BUILDERS
Gloucester - ThuDivision 2205FC

Read More

League winners for 23/12/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Hamilton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Hamilton - Sun (Indoor 3G)PremiershipNET SIX AND CHILL

Read More