News

League winners for 16/12/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - SunPremiershipINTER MIVAN

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunPremier LeagueITS ALL GONE SHANE LONG

Dronfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dronfield - TuePREMIERSHIPBEROCCA JUNIORS

Bognor Regis

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bognor Regis - MonPremiershipCHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1RUUD VAN NIPPLEJOY
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2SUPER SHARP SHOOTERS

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - MondayPremiershipSIDE NET FC
Oldham - MondayChampionshipDALTON WANDERERS
Oldham - MondayLeague OneFITTON HILL
Oldham - MondayLeague TwoSTAMP COLLECTORS FC

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Premiership POPCHIPS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Championship SNUS TOWN FC
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)League OneREFS WORST NIGHTMARE

Devizes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Devizes - SunPremier DivisionTHE TANGERINE ARMY

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - MonPremiershipBENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - MonWhitehaven PremiershipNEW TEAM NEEDED A - 07535504082

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - TuePremiershipTHE BUS SHELTER

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - MonCrawley Observer PremiershipIRONSIDES

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipBRAN VAN 3000

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonPremiershipREAL LANGLEY
Slough - MonChampionshipPEPPER

Borehamwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Borehamwood - MonSummer PremiershipGONADS

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - SunRushden Super SundayNETSIX & CHILL

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Bennett Memorial)PremiershipOUTER MILAN RESERVES

Read More

League winners for 09/12/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2MANE'S NOT HOT
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3HANGOVER 96
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 4AC ALITTLESILHOUTTEOFMILAN

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipDAVE THOMPSON'S LITTLE BEAUTIES

Wallingford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wallingford - MonPremiershipVICTOR MOSES LAWN

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierCUNEXTTHURSDAY

Liphook

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liphook - ThuPremiershipSHOW ME THE MANÉ FC

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionCLASS OF 97
Scotland - Falkirk - MonDivision 2AEROREAPEXPERIENCE

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremiershipNOT IN YOUR MUMS FOREST FIRST
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipNOT IN YOUR MUMS FOREST RESERVES

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 1MARIJUANA FELLAINI
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 2BREAST HAM
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 3EL NINO FC
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 4COBRAS CONTINUED

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - Fri (Leventhorpe school)Premier DivisionHAIRY HELEN UNITED

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipMEGNUTS
Wales - Bishopston - MonChampionshipPJANIC AT THE ISCO

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)PremiershipHEAD OFFICE WORKERS
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)ChampionshipCLASS OF 90-WHO?
Eastbourne - Sun (Eastbourne Sports Park)League 1KIRBY’S THIEVES

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - ThuPremiershipGCL

Sheerness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheerness - MonPremiershipEXETER SLOWLY
Sheerness - MonChampionshipDDL

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipBENSON AND HEDGES
Crediton - MonChampionshipBE SEEING YOU

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision TwoALLSTAR MAN U REDS

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - MonPremiershipJEWVENTUS

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Thu (Bcbs)Premier DivisionBATH SPA WARHAMMER SOCIETY FC

Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chapel En Le Frith - ThuPREMIER LEAGUEMURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Read More

League winners for 02/12/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 120 BENSON
Crayford - MonDivision 2BRUCE ALIMIGHTY

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - TuesPremiershipPOLONIA GRANTHAM

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFC DADBOD
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 1SHAPE CHANGERS
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 2REAL SOCIALDADS

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - MonPremiershipOPTIONS FC
Stoke-On-Trent - MonChampionshipMAKING EMILE OF IT

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipPETR CECH YOURSLEF
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)ChampionshipUNREAL MADRID
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 13 LIONS

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipRED LEICESTER CITY

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Mon (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipTHE MIX UP

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1THE MIGHTY EAGLES

Dartford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dartford - SunPremier Division WELLY YOUTH

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipNET SIX AND CHILL

Leicestershire

LeagueDivisionWinner
Loughborough - Mon (Charnwood College)Premier LeagueROMANIA

Read More

League winners for 25/11/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham/Chatham - MonDIVISION 2REAL REDS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipPUDGES POACHERS

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - WedPremier DivisionAIMLESS WONDERS FC

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - ThuDivision 2205FC

East Finchley

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - East Finchley - MonPremiershipGOLDEN EAGLES

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - MonPremiershipGW FC

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUELETS GET MESSI
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPEEP SHOW

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 2REAL ALE MADRID

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - TuePremiershipCHICKEN TIKKA MOSALAH

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - SunPremiershipCOYLTON FC

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunPremiershipTILTED TOWERS FC
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunChampionshipSTEAUA SOOKABREAST*

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - MonPremiership99 PROBLEMS BUT A PITCH AIN'T ONE

Dumfries

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dumfries - MonPremiershipLINCLUDEN BOYS

Read More

League winners for 18/11/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - MonPremier DivisionINTER YA NAN

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - MonPremierGUNZ FC

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - WedPremier DivisionDEAL OLD BOYS

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionTHE WET DREAM TEAM

Inverness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverness - ThuPremierPHOENIX

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipSWAZTEKKZ FC

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - SunPremiershipLEAVEMYARSEALONA

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - ThuChampionshipNOTINYOURMUMSFORREST
Newbury - TueThe 'Stephen Waters' PremiershipTOP BUNNERS

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - MonPremiershipCHUTNEY BOYS

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Mon (Eastbourne Sports Park)League 1CHENNAI SHOWER KINGS

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - SunSUMMER SEASONBOURUSSIA DIRTYMIND

Newtownabbey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Jordanstown - MonDivision 1ADAM JOHNSTON'S YOUNG TEAM

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Sun (Warmley Hill)PremiershipJOLLY RODGERS FC

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - MonPremiershipFC GARGOYLE

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - SunPremiershipGRAVESEND GUNNERS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (Vets)Division 1 Over 35sINTER YANAN

Read More

League winners for 11/11/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham/Chatham - MonDIVISION 2REAL REDS

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - MonPREMIERSHIPCROFTS ESTATE AGENTS

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1SONS OF ANARCHY
Wellingborough - MonDivision 2EXPECTED TOULOUSE

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Wavertree) - MonPremiershipTHE CRAWLERS

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - ThuPremiershipFC ROMANIA

Burgess Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burgess Hill - SunPremiershipTHE COUNTY OAK FC A

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierMALABARBARIANS

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionYOU’VE BEEN ZLATANED
Melksham - MonChampionshipRED DEVILS

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - MonPremiershipWET JULIE

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kennoway/Leven - SunPremier DivisionTEKKERSLOVIKA

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - MonChampionshipSPORTING LESBIANS

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - WedPremiershipHAWKINGE PLURS

Wolverhampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wolverhampton - TuesPremiershipVELOCERAPTORZ

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPremiershipROVER RES

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1XAVI DODGERS
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2BORSTAL WANDERERS*
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3AVERAGE JOES

Queensferry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Deeside- ThuPremiershipEZG

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBENTLEY TOWN F.C

Read More

League winners for 04/11/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - SunPremiershipEXTRAORDINARY GENTLEMEN

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - SunDivision 1THE UNTOUCHABLES FC

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Thu (WCA 3G)PremiershipNEIL SHELDON'S RED ARMY

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2HONEY FC

Taunton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Taunton - MonPremiershipCHOCOLATE BA'S AND CORN ETO'O
Taunton - MonChampionshipBORUSSIA TEETH

East Grinstead

LeagueDivisionWinner
East Grinstead - SunPremiershipDRUG FREE FC

Ludlow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)Ludlow PremiershipWIGMORE FC
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)DIVISION 2BREATHS FC

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tue (Odd Down)PREMIERSHIPIT’S COMING HOME

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - WedPremiershipHAWKINGE PLURS

Hove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hove - SunSUMMER SUPER LEAGUEENGLAND OVER RATED

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - SunPremiershipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipBLACK MAMBAS

Chepstow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Chepstow - MonPremiershipMAN TITTY
Wales - Chepstow - MonChampionshipMOLEICESTER CITY

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - SunPremier LeagueTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Dartford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dartford - SunPremier Division WELLY YOUTH (+12PTS)

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Kye McLean' & 'Zac Smith' PremiershipTHE LOCAL HEROES

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Thu - Dyke House 3GPremier DivisionBLACK ACES

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - MonDivision 1LARGENTINA
Gloucester - MonDivision 2JULIO JULIO FC
Gloucester - MonDivision 3HUCCLESCROTE

Read More

League winners for 28/10/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royal Wootton Bassett - SunPremier Division CHOCOLATE KNEES R US

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipSTROKE TITTIES
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipTHE GARTH 6ASIDE
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1PIQUÉ BOO

Wisbech

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wisbech - WedPremiershipWISBECH WARRIORS

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)PremiershipCRONTON VILLA

Bargoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bargoed - MonDivision 1GOTZE REUS AND BURKI
Wales - Bargoed - MonDivision 2BARBERS BOYS

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - WedDivision 1FRIARS STREET WANDERERS

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - MonDIVISION 2RED DEVILS
Wales - Llanelli - MonPremierNETSIX AND CHILL

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipBLACK MAMBAS
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipPATHETICO MADRID

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - SunPremiershipFEROCIOUS DOG FC
Lowestoft - SunChampionshipDEENEY IN A BOTTLE

Haywards Heath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haywards Heath - ThuPremiershipROCCA SENIORS

Queensferry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Deeside- ThuPremiershipGIWLS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipDESPACITO FC
Crawley - SunChampionshipFC CRAWLEY B
Crawley - SunLeague 1GANGSTERS ALLARDYCE

Havant

LeagueDivisionWinner
Havant - SunHavant PremiershipBED WETTERS ATHLETIC

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - SunPremiershipKHALSA FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipPURE KURUPTION

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivision 1SHOOT AND SCOOT
Crowthorne - MonDivision 2BROADMOOR

Belper

LeagueDivisionWinner
Belper - SunPremiershipMEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - MonChampionshipHYPNOTISING SMOKE BOYS
Newbury - MonLeague OneTHE SIX OFFENDERS

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SNEAKY MIDNIGHT
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2BEAKY BLINDERS

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - ThuPremiershipALPHAS ULTRAS
Exeter - WedPremiershipUNATHLETICO MADRID
Exeter - WedChampionshipINJURY PRONE F.C.

Read More

League winners for 21/10/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bedford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bedford - WedPremiership PARIS GANJA MAN

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)PremiershipFC THE BEARD IS BACK
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)ChampionshipCLUBE CORINTHIANS

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionIT WILL BE ALLWHITE ON THE NIGHT

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - SunPremier DivisionQUEENS PARK RAISINS

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - ThuPremier DivisionKINGS FC

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Wrexham - WedPREMIERSHIPREAL REDS

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - SunPremiershipPUYOL PANTS DOWN
Lowestoft - SunChampionshipRED CITY

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipSKULLIES F.C.
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipSHOW ME DA MANE

Durham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Durham - SunPREMIER LEAGUETAKE THE L

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - SunDivision 1VARDY PARTY

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1THE RISING SUN
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3UNRELIABLE FC
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4BARMING YOUTS*

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)Premiership420 FC
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipROO'S RECTUM & FRIENDS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1WE DON’T TAKE L’S

Ipswich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ipswich - MonPremiershipGOONERS

Colchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Colchester - SunPremiershipOLD BOYS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipTEAM BOSS
Brighton - TuesChampionshipSIX IN THE MIX

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipAVERAGE JOES
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipUNTOUCHABLES FC

Read More