News

League winners for 25/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipTA ALLSTARS
Oldham - WedChampionshipKITCHEN SLAYERS

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionHAVEN'T GOT A KALOU

Scunthorpe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scunthorpe - MonPremiershipBRUCES BOY'S

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - TueDivision 1BLUES BROTHERS

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierLANDELL

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision OneBAYEROWN BEER

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipLARGERS STRONG IN HERE

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - SunPremier Division OUT ON BALE

St Neots

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Neots - SunPremiershipEXETER GENTLY

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Dulwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Dulwich - SunPREMIERSHIPWE R DEAD :/

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipPSK LYNNHOVEN

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Thu (Orchard)PremiershipI.B ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipREAL DANNYBETIS
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipBEECHIE FC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)Division 1WEST HAM ELBOWS

Bolton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bolton - SunDivision 1OLD BARTONIANS

Peterhead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Peterhead - WedPremiershipBALMOOR

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipGRAHAMS UTD

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - SunDivision 1SCRUBBER FC
Walsall - SunDivision 2UK BOYS IN RED
Walsall - SunDivision 3REAL REDS

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Mon (Odd Down)Premier DivisionKRUL RUNNINGS (+13)

Cumbria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Penrith - MonPremier LeagueTHE HEARTBREAKERS
Penrith - MonChampionshipPOOLEY PANTHERS

Sunderland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sunderland - TuePremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - SunPremier DivisionSTAMFORD TOWN CC

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA

Read More

League winners for 18/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - TuePremiershipMUSTARD WORMS

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - WedDivision 2MEN IN BLACK AND RED
Trowbridge - WedDivision 1PITMAN BAD BOYS

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipLKG
Oldham - WedChampionshipSIDWELL FC

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kennoway/Leven - SunPremier DivisionKROOS CONTROL

Earlsfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Wandsworth - SunPremiershipTHE HAWKS

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - WedPremiershipBALLERS FC

Reading

LeagueDivisionWinner
Reading - TueDivision 1CRYSTAL PHALLUS

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - TuesPremiershipMAVERICK FIVE BELLS

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierLANDELL

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Mon (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipDGH SOCIAL
Eastbourne - Mon (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipPRIDE OF POLAND

Aberystwyth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Aberystwyth - ThuDivision 1THE MISSFITS

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipLARGERS STRONG IN HERE

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - MonPremiershipWEST HOVE WEDNESDAY
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipZAKINTAS

Sandbach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandbach - MonPremiershipSANDBACH PIRATES
Sandbach - MonChampionshipERITREA SHOE FACTORY SC
Sandbach - MonLeague 1BTEC ATHLETIC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Wed (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGOLDEN LEAFS

Pencoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pencoed - MonPremierSVENSEN FC

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - WedDivision 1GFY FC

Arbroath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Arbroath - MonDivision 1THE UNDATEABLES

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipSUPER SIX

Westhoughton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Westhoughton - ThursPremiershipCF NARCOS
Westhoughton - ThursDivision 2GAP TOWN ELITE

Great Yarmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Yarmouth - MonPremiershipMIB

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipGRAHAMS UTD

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionHILLCREST FC
Whitehaven - WedDivision OneBOBCATS FC

Middlesbrough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middlesbrough - MonDivision 1MIDDLESBROUGH ROVERS FC
Middlesbrough - Mon (Over 30's)Over 30's Premier LeagueRED TOWN

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Thu (Skegness FC 3G)PremiershipLIMPALONGS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SQUAD
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2CLUB TROPICANA DRINKS FC

Read More

League winners for 11/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - SunPremiershipHUGE

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipSTOKE CITTY

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1WELLINBOROUGH ACADEMY

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Kirkby) - MonPremiershipKNOWSLEY NORTH

Wallingford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wallingford - MonPremiershipFC WET BOYS

Brentwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brentwood - TuePremier DivisionSKIDOOZIERS FC

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - WedPremiershipREAL MADRID

Wellington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellington - MondayPremiershipTEAM REEM

Solihull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Solihull - TuesPremiershipHH DYNAMOS

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeagueACADEMICALS

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipROYSTON ROVERS

Mansfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Mansfield - TuePremiershipSTAY BENCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Kesgrave

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kesgrave - SunDivision 1USUAL SUSPECTS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1MISFIT 2
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipTHE ALL BLACKS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEW STREET
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipSCUFFED FC

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedPremiership DivisionONE TRICK BONYS

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipISYOURMOTHERWELL

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - SunPremiershipBUKUNA MATATA

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - St Helier - MonPremiershipFC DACIA
Jersey - St Helier - MonChampionshipSWISSPORT FC

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership PINK PANTHERS
Consett - MonChampionshipAC ME ROLLIN'

Read More

League winners for 04/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham (WATH) - Mon*Division 1REKIK RALPH

Thorpe Willoughby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thorpe Willoughby - SunDivision 1.MAVERICKS FC

Worksop

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worksop - MonPremiershipPARRSIX

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipLARGERS STRONG IN HERE

East Finchley

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - East Finchley - MonPremiershipSMOOKERS

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - TuePremiershipCOUPLE CANS UTD

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 2INTER YA GRAN
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipHURST ARMS
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipLAW ABIDING SIGURDSSONS
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1ARCHERY ALBION B

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Thursday Premier LeagueSQUAD

Kilwinning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kilwinning - TuePremiershipBAR SPORT

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Reading

LeagueDivisionWinner
Reading - TueDivision 1CRYSTAL PHALLUS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - SunDivision 1HARCHESTER UNITED
Scotland - Glasgow - Petershill - TuePremiershipWALLACEWELL
Scotland - Glasgow - Petershill - TueChampionshipBUD UNITED

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedNew Second DivisionRBC LIONS

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPBACARDI GEEZERS

Read More

League winners for 25/02/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Carrickfergus

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Carrickfergus - SunPremier Division MODENGG FCC

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipSTROKE TITTIES
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipLALLANAS IN PYJAMAS
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1EXPECTED TOULOUSE

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - SunDivision 1FC DAVE

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - SunDivision 1FC BULLBROOK

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - TuePremiershipJUST DO IT

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionSTILL GAME

Ludlow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)DIVISION 1TEAM TUBE

Reading

LeagueDivisionWinner
Reading - TueDivision 1CRYSTAL PHALLUS

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipFRIENDS

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - Sun - Vets League (Over35's)Soccersixes Over 35'sASTON ARROWS

Manchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sale - TuePremiershipRED ARMY

Cinderford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cinderford - MonPremier DivisionDABCHESTER UNITED

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)PremiershipDEBERKER'S DYNAMOES
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)ChampionshipWERDER BEERMEN

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - MonPremiershipGARY GOALS FC

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - SunPremier DivisionSTAMFORD TOWN CC

Dursley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dursley - MonPremiership THE BULLDOGS

Read More

League winners for 18/02/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - TuePremiershipJUST DO IT

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionSTILL GAME

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeagueACADEMICALS

Desborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Desborough - ThuPREMIERSHIPDESBOROUGH GEORGE

Llandarcy

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandarcy - SunPremier Division POOR NUB

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - ThuPremiershipDIRTY DARKOS FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipCLASS OF '01
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipRACING DENCH

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Ormiston Chadwick)PremiershipPRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipAFC REC
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipUK BOYS IN RED

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipHOTSHOTS
Newbury - MonChampionshipCLASS ON GRASS
Newbury - MonLeague OneBEER FC

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Bennett Memorial)PremiershipOUTER MILAN

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedDivision 1EDGEWATER

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Toryglen - TuesDivision 1PUFF PUFF PASSERS

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1HAGIMACMOON
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Southport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Southport - ThuDivision 1JAFFA FC

Carmarthen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Carmarthen - SunPremier DivisionSHAME UTD

Clevedon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clevedon - SunPremierSHOW ME THE MANE

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - WedPremiershipTHE SEAGULLS

Holmes Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Holmes Chapel - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - SunPremiershipRED FC
Kings Lynn - SunLeague 1GAP TOWN ELITE

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - WedCrawley Times PremiershipWANG WANGS FC

Kilwinning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kilwinning - TuePremiershipBAR SPORT

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 1BARCAFC
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 2HARRIS
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 3OBI 1 KENOBI 0
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 4CABALLERO FC

Earlsfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Wandsworth - SunChampionship10TEN

Leicestershire

LeagueDivisionWinner
Loughborough - Mon (Charnwood College)Premier LeagueFC NARROWBACK

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Thu (Bcbs)Premier DivisionSOUTHSIDE RE-UNITED

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipFRIENDS

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - MonPremiershipTHETFORDS FINEST

Read More

League winners for 11/02/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Brightlingsea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brightlingsea - ThuPremierQUEENS PARK STRANGERS+1

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - MonDivision 1 CREWE BOYS

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionGREEN STREET BRUTES

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionIT WILL BE ALLWHITE ON THE NIGHT

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - Mon (Richard Lander Indoor Sportshall)PremiershipSWEETHEART FC

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1BROMSGROVE FRESHERS II
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2FAIRFIELD VILLA
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 3UK BOYS IN RED

Devizes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Devizes - SunPremier DivisionHAVEN'T GOT A KALOU

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Thu (Brickfields)PremiershipTHE MIX UP

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonDivision 1CC

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Wed PremiershipGIBBO'S GOALS

Market Rasen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Rasen - MonPremiershipBONUS DUCKS, BONELESS DOGS.

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipEL PORTO

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES FC
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Division 1FARLEIGH ZEBRAS

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonPREMIERSHIPYOUNG GUNS

Thamesmead

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Thamesmead - MonDivision 1BTEC SPORT

Clacton-on-Sea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clacton-on-Sea - MonPremierPERONI TONI VII

Bordon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bordon - MonDivision 1PARALYMPIACOS

Kendal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kendal - SunPremiershipBRICK HEADS

Read More

League winners for 04/02/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - SunPremiership*BILLINHAM XI

Barry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Barry - SunPremier DivisionWE ARBELOA LOT OF TEAMS

Llandarcy

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandarcy, Neath, Port Talbot - MonPremiershipTHE BEES

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - TueThe 'Stephen Waters' PremiershipC U NEXT TUESDAY

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - MonPremiershipKROOS CONTROL
Stoke-On-Trent - MonChampionshipTOKELONA

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Everton Park) - MonPremiershipUNLUCKY FOR YOU

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionROWDE DYNAMO

Bognor Regis

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bognor Regis - MonPremiershipAFC LINKERS

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - MonCefn ChampionshipINTER YOUR GAP

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - WedsPremiership2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUP

Kettering

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kettering - SunPremierPATHETICO MADRID

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - MonPremier DivisionFRITZEL'S PALACE

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipWILL POWER WORTHING FC
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1CROUCH POTATO SV
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 MORE THAN CLEARANCE

Houghton Le Spring

LeagueDivisionWinner
Houghton Le Spring - ThuPremier DivisionHETTON ANTI SOCIAL

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipWANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS
Wales - Bishopston - MonChampionshipWEST CROSS FC

Scotland - East Kilbride

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - East Kilbride - WedPremierMURDER ON ZIDANE’S FLOOR

Bangor

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Bangor - MonChampionshipTAGAIR PROMO TEAM

Fraserburgh

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Fraserburgh - SunPremiershipBROCH OLD FIRM

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipBARCAFC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipBEECHIE FC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)Division 1WEST HAM ELBOWS

Barnsley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnsley - MonPremiershipLSD EINDHOVEN

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionCLASS OF 97

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonChampionshipMAN TITY F.C

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - MonPremiershipCHUTNEY BOYS

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - MonPremiershipFRIENDS & CO
Telford - SunPremiershipBANTERLONA

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)Premier DivisionVENEZUELA
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)CHAMPIONSHIPTRANYLVANIA
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)League 1CLASS ON GRASS FC

Read More

League winners for 28/01/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Teignmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Teignmouth - ThuPremier Division GANGSTAS ALLARDYCE

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipSEX DRUGS AND COLTON COLE

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonPremiershipNESSIES JUGGERNAUTS

Littlehampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Littlehampton - ThuPremierTANDOORI TEKKERS

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - WedPremiershipWOEFUL FC

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPREMIERSHIPYOUNG BALLERS

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - ThuSeason 1BOAKLEY UNITED

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Didcot - MonPremiershipPASSALONA
Didcot - ThuPremiership (Starts April 2017)YOOF

Hamilton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Hamilton - Sun (Indoor 3G)PremierSIBERIA

Lymington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lymington - MonPremierKK FC

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 1THE BROWNS

Coventry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Coventry - Sun (Sphinx 3G)Division 12 GOALS 1 CUP

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1SUN CORNER WANDERERS
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2BISCUIT TIN RAIDERS

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - WedPremierPALLY FC

Kineton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kineton - MonPremiershipINTER U21'S

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Premiership FIFTY SHADES OF O'SHEA

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - MonCrawley Observer PremiershipHORLEY 6
Crawley - ThuPremiershipTHE MIGHTY EAGLES

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - MonDIVISION 199 PROBLEMS BUT A PITCH AIN'T ONE

Hesketh Bank

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hesketh Bank - SunPremiershipTARLETON YB

Gateshead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gateshead - MonPremiershipWENGER OUT

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - MonPremiershipYORK UNITED

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - SunPremier DivisionSTAMFORD WOLVES

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Premiership POPCHIPS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Championship PARIS GANJA MAN
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)League OneFRIDGE MAGNET FC

Read More