News

League winners for 21/01/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipSUPER 6

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N1-MonPremiershipLET'S GO DUCKING MENTAL

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiershipTHISCOULDGETMESSI

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - Thurs Division 1WINKFIELD VETS
Bracknell - Thurs Division 2 CALLAGHAN AND 4 DISCIPLES

Burgess Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burgess Hill - SunPremiershipTHE COUNTY OAK B

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1RUBICON LIMERICK
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2KICK ABOUT

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Solihull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Solihull - TuesPremiershipHH DYNAMOS

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierHAMMERTIME

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Mon (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipTHE ASHES

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Thu (Robin Park 3G)PremiershipGOLBORNE ROVERS F.C.

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - TuePremiershipBAR ULTRA

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division SNAKES FC

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipSTEPHENS FOOTBALL BOOTS

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - MonPremiershipFHS UTD
Macclesfield - MonChampionshipUNIT 42
Macclesfield - MonLeague 1PR OF MACCISTAN

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2VARDRE FC
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3ROGERERS FC

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Zac Smith' ChampionshipTHE LOCAL HEROES

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - TueThe 'Stephen Waters' PremiershipC U NEXT TUESDAY

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipL1'S
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipCENTRE BACK THE KITCHEN
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)PremiershipEGG FRIED REUS

Cwmbran

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cwmbran - SunCwmbran SuperleagueTMX FC

Read More

League winners for 14/01/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionFC BAYERN BRU

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Wrexham - WedPREMIERSHIPTEAM BG

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunSeason 2NOTSO ATHLETIC

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipWEST PARK A
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipKANDY KLUB FC

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS
Huddersfield - MonDivision 2RED AND WHITE FC

Kendal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kendal - SunPremiershipWHO ATE ALL DEPAYS

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiershipTHISCOULDGETMESSI

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - MonDivision 1HUNGRY HIPPOS

Norwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Norwich - MonPremiershipTHE BOYS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (Vets)Division 1 Over 35sREDNAL ROVERS

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Thu (Robin Park 3G)PremiershipREAL REDS
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipBLINK-1-ETO

Waterlooville

LeagueDivisionWinner
Waterlooville - MonPREMIERSHIPSPOTTED COW FC

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - MonPremiershipJEWVENTUS

Airdrie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Airdrie - SunPremier DivisionRED CRUSADERS

Kettering

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kettering - Weds (Tresham 3g)PremiershipLODDO LIONS

Wisbech

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wisbech - WedPremiershipLOOPREVIL

Luton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Luton - SunPremierSANTOS FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1SUN CORNER WANDERERS
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2THE LAST FURLONG FC

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipWANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS
Wales - Bishopston - MonChampionshipWEST CROSS FC

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUELETS GET MESSI

Sheerness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheerness - MonPremiershipEXETER SLOWLY
Sheerness - MonChampionshipYOUTH UNITED

Westhoughton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Westhoughton - ThursPremiershipMADELINE MILAN
Westhoughton - ThursDivision 2RED UNITED

Fleetwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Fleetwood - MonDivision 1BORUSSIA TEETH

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - MonPremierELGIN LOONS

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Tue (Skegness FC 3G)PremiershipSKEGNESS IMPS 6S

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBENTLEY TOWN F.C

Read More

League winners for 07/01/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Dunstable

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dunstable - MonPremiershipSNORTING LISBON

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N19-WedPremiershipC U NEXT TUESDAY

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - MonPremiershipBOWER POWER RETURNED

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Mon (Curzon 3G)PremiershipFC MADRID

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - WedPremier DivisionCA 8

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - SundayDivision 1BUM BRIGADE FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGCDL UNITED

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - ThuChampionshipHARDLY ATHLETIC

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionCONNAH'S WAGES

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tue (Odd Down)PREMIERSHIPTEKKERS UNTIED

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Chirk - TuePremiershipCHIRK DREAMERS

Queensferry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Connahs Quay - ThuPremier Division STUDS FIRST OF

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 SAMBA FC

Yeovil

LeagueDivisionWinner
Yeovil - WedPremiershipFC HODOR

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - MonPremiershipSTOW UNITED

Cardiff

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cardiff - Wed (House of Sport Indoor 3G)Premier DivisionRAGEEDI FC

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - SunRushden Super SundayNETSIX & CHILL
Rushden - SunDivision OneMEN IN BLACK AND RED

East Grinstead

LeagueDivisionWinner
East Grinstead - SunDivision 1TAKING LE TISS

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPWOLFPACK

Read More

League winners for 31/12/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Isle Of Man

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Peel - WedDivision 1BRIDGEWATER (IOM) LIMITED

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesPremier LeagueBORUSSIA TEETH

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tue (Odd Down)PREMIERSHIPTEKKERS UNTIED

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPEEP SHOW

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipPATHETICO MADRID

Northwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northwich - Mon (5 A Side)PremierEMMANUEL FC

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - WedPremiershipREAL SO SO BAD

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipWRECKINGHAM

Read More

League winners for 17/12/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - SunPremier (New)MEDWAY DONS

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - MonPREMIERSHIPCROFTS ESTATE AGENTS
Grimsby - MonPREMIERSHIPNEWBY LEISURE

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N19-WedPremiershipC U NEXT TUESDAY

Isle Of Man

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Peel - WedDivision 1BRIDGEWATER (IOM) LIMITED

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - WedPremier DivisionMEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Thu (WCA 3G)PremiershipFC UNDERDOG

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - MonPremiershipSHOW ME THE MANĂˆ

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipRED LEICESTER CITY

Chester Le Street

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chester Le Street - WedNew Summer SeasonINTER YANAN

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivision 1MADELINE MILAN

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Formby - TuesPremiershipMAD DOG FC
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipANITA'S ALL STARS
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuChampionshipROLLS REUS

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 1SHAPE CHANGERS

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - Mon - Over 30s DivisionDivision 1BRIAN MUNICH

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham (Wickersley) - WedDivision 1ASTON FC

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 1THE BROWNS

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGCDL UNITED

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionCONNAH'S WAGES

Kineton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kineton - MonPremiershipINTER U21'S

Solihull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Solihull - TuesPremiershipHH DYNAMOS

Canterbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Canterbury - MonPremiershipSHITZERLAND

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipLALLANAS IN PYJAMAS
St Helens - Tue (Thatto Heath Crusaders) Vets LeaguePremiershipREAL PYRAMID

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - WedPremier DivisionCA 8

Newchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newchurch/Waterfoot-TuesPremiershipAFC STALL

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Premiership6 PACK
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1PEMBURY PANTHERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2KHEDIRA PIN DROP
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3INTAKE 15
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4WHITE EAGLES

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)CHAMPIONSHIPHRFC
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)League 1CRACKING PLURS

Kilmarnock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland Kilmarnock - MonPremierTHE DIRTY HALF DOZEN

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPWOLFPACK

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBENTLEY TOWN F.C

Read More

League winners for 10/12/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Isle Of Man

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Peel - WedDivision 1BRIDGEWATER (IOM) LIMITED

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - Mon (Vets)Division 1BOOTWOOD FC

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - WedPremiershipSURREAL MADRID

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - SunPremiershipRED DEVIL'S
Kings Lynn - SunChampionshipQUEENS PARK RAISINS
Kings Lynn - SunLeague 1SPECIAL ONES

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionMOLDOVA

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1TITUS BRAMBLE FC
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2PAST IT UTD
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3BORUSSIA MUNCHONFLAPJACK
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4MAIDSTONE INTERNATIONALS

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1BANGERS & HASH
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2EFN
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3ATHLETICO BILBAO BAGGINS
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 4BEER BELLY BALLERS

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipOLYMPIQUE MARSALE

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivison 2SHOOT AND SCOOT

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - ThuPremiershipRAIL MADRID
Exeter - TuePREMIERSHIPALL THE KING'S MEN

Read More

League winners for 03/12/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bargoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bargoed - MonPremierSCUDERIA MARRIOTTA

Alresford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Alresford - MonPremier LeagueTICHBORNE PARKIES

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremierINTA SPORT

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipLALLANAS IN PYJAMAS
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)ChampionshipCLASSIC 6
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 1NO CHANCEALONA

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu - Over 35sDivision 1THE AULD HADES

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Tue (Birchwood 3G)PremiershipSTALE MADRID

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - WedPremiershipSURREAL MADRID

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipKNACKERED UTD
Crediton - MonChampionshipLICK MY PITS

Hastings

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hastings - MonPremier Division PARK THE BUS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 2ADAM JOHNSONS UNDER 16S
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 1FC COPENBADLY

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - WedPremiershipUNATHLETICO MADRID
Exeter - WedChampionshipTAKE A BOW SON

Read More

League winners for 26/11/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - WedPremiershipROLLS REUS FC

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3g)PremiershipBRAZILIAN STYLE
Manchester Tameside - Tue (Copley 3g)ChampionshipSTINGING ROGERS FC

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - MondayPremiershipSIDE NET FC
Oldham - MondayChampionshipTCB FC
Oldham - MondayLeague OneEXPECTED TOULOUSE
Oldham - MondayLeague TwoMULSKICKS
Oldham - WedPremiershipWHO ME FC
Oldham - WedChampionshipSTON FC

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu - Over 35sDivision 1THE AULD HADES
Scotland - Dundee - Thu - Under 15sDivision 1KFC UNITED

Teignmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Teignmouth - TuesPremier Division DIRTY SANCHEZ

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - SunPremiershipINTER YOUR NAN
Aylesbury - SunChampionshipCLASS ON GRASS

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - WedDivision 1IT AIN'T EASY BEIN WHEEZY

Inverness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverness - ThursPremierENTER TEAM NAME

Brackley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brackley - SunPremier DivisionKINDERGARTEN KLOPP

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremierBAYERN NEVERLUSEN
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - SunPremiershipTHE CARYS
Torquay - SunChampionshipIVORY TOAST FC
Torquay - SunLeague 1THE MCGALACTICOS

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - MonCefn PremiershipNOTTINMUMS FOREST
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - MonCefn ChampionshipBUNDYS UNDIES

Milton Keynes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Milton Keynes - SunSUPER LEAGUEINTER MY VAN

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - SunPremier Division FLEW OVER LUKAKUS NEST

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipAC ME ROLLIN

Calne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Calne - TuesPremier LeagueFC LACOCK

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Sun (Ruskin Drive Stadium)Division 1REAL ALE MADRID

Newchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newchurch/Waterfoot-TuesPremiershipAFC STALL

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionBAYERN A PINT
Whitehaven - WedDivision OneST BEES CREST

Croydon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Croydon - MonPremierCRE8 FOOTBALL

Steyning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Steyning - MondaySteyning Div 3STORRINGTON
Steyning - MondaySteyning ChampionshipTEAM ELZ
Steyning - MondaySteyning PremierREAL SOCIAL DAD

Bishop Auckland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop Auckland - WedsDivision 1FERRYCHILL FC

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division HAKUNA JUAN MATA

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - MonPremiershipPRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Swindon - MonChampionshipHANGOVER 96

Read More

League winners for 19/11/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Carmarthen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Carmarthen - SunPremier DivisionBAYERN MYNYDD
Wales - Carmarthen - SunDivision 2NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipKENNY FC

Bideford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bideford - WedPremiershipINTERNATIONAL ALL STARS

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - MonPremiershipG-STRINGS FC
Peterborough - SunPremier DivisionSQUEEZE FC

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 1WELSHPOOL
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 2OLDMEN NOTATHLETIC
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 3JUVENTUS

Quinton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Quinton - ThuPREMIERSHIPBGIS FAIRFIELD FC

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kennoway/Leven - SunPremier DivisionKROOS CONTROL

Dulwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Dulwich - SunPREMIERSHIPDOG BEERS

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu - Under 15sDivision 1MICHU AT DE GEA BA

Portsmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Portsmouth - SunPremier Division BEANS ON POST

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipPRISTINE SCS

Chepstow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Chepstow - MonPremiershipGCV

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - TuePremiershipBEDERIC FC

Perth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Perth - MonDivision 1 THUNDERCATS HO

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - WedDivision 2NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER
Trowbridge - WedDivision 1LAVIS

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - SunPremiership DivisionMAKE WAY FOR NODDY FC

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Springfield Stadium - FriPremiershipBAD BOYS

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - MonDivision 1BUNTER SQUAD FC

Read More